Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ada (RS)

Ive Lole Ribara 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Petrovo Selo 12:55
Severtrans Senta Nadalj Becej 14:02
Bečejprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo Mol 14:05
Molprevoz Backo Petrovo Selo Mol 14:05
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:55
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 15:20
Subotica Trans Becej Palic 16:00
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 16:15
Enka Putnički Senta Backo Petrovo Selo 16:20
Bečejprevoz Novi Sad Becej 17:00
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 17:17
Severtrans Senta Senta Backo Petrovo Selo 17:35
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 19:05
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 19:25
Severtrans Senta Senta Becej 19:35
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 05:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:55
Bečejprevoz Coka Senta 06:23
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Petrovo Selo 06:25
Bečejprevoz Subotica Senta 06:30
Severtrans Senta Szeged Becej 06:30
Severtrans Senta Senta Backo Petrovo Selo 06:44
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 07:10
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Backo Petrovo Selo 07:51
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.