Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Ada (RS)

Ive Lole Ribara 1
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Becej 05:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 05:55
Bečejprevoz Coka Senta 06:23
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Petrovo Selo 06:25
Bečejprevoz Subotica Senta 06:30
Severtrans Senta Szeged Becej 06:30
Severtrans Senta Szeged Horgos 06:30
Severtrans Senta Senta Backo Petrovo Selo 06:44
Molprevoz Sterijino 06:50
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Petrovo Selo 06:50
Molprevoz Senta 06:50
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 07:10
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Backo Petrovo Selo 07:51
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 08:35
Severtrans Senta Senta Becej 09:25
Bečejprevoz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 10:10
Bečejprevoz Senta 11:20
Molprevoz Utrine Sterijino 11:30
Severtrans Senta Senta 11:53
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Senta 12:20
Severtrans Senta Senta 12:30
Bečejprevoz Coka Novi Sad 12:30
Severtrans Senta Coka Senta 12:45
Bečejprevoz Becej Backo Petrovo Selo 12:55
Molprevoz Utrine Sterijino 13:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.