Station - Beograd (Belgrade) BAS - Central bus station

Address: Železnička 4
Web: bas.rs
Phone: +381 11 2636 299
Information: Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
LASTA
Sopot
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca)
19:40
--
--
LASTRA
Lazarevac
Lipovica (Barajevo)
19:45
--
--
LASTA
Sefkerin
Padinska Skela
19:45
--
--
RAKETAB
Loznica
Sabac
19:45
--
--
AUTOKDX
Subotica (szabadka)
Novi Sad
19:45
--
--
ARRIVA
Zlatibor
Uzice
19:45
--
--
KOSTATD
Bela Crkva
Pancevo
19:45
--
--
LASTA
Mladenovac
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca)
19:45
--
--
LASTA
Mladenovac
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca)
19:50
--
--
ATPPAN
Pancevo
19:55
--
--
MAXIBUS
Batocina
19:55
--
--
BANBUS
Sombor (zombor)
Novi Sad
20:00
--
--
JUGACKO
Nevesinje
Cacak
20:00
--
--
LENS
Herceg Novi
Kraljevo
20:00
--
--
NISXPRS
Nis
20:00
--
--
BSTOURS
Pula
Batrovci
20:00
--
--
LASTRA
Lazarevac
Lipovica (Barajevo)
20:00
--
--
LASTA
Smederevo
Bolec
20:00
--
--
LASTA
Stara Pazova
Zemun (Beograd)
20:00
--
--
LASTA
Arandelovac
Mladenovac
20:00
--
--
NISXPRS
Nis
20:00
--
--
JGPKRUS
Krusevac
Cicevac
20:00
--
--
ATPCACK
Cacak
Gornji Milanovac
20:00
--
--
ATPPAN
Pancevo
20:00
--
--
EUROPAB
Valjevo
Popucke
20:00
--
--

Bus Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!