Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zvornik - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:20 10:05 (03:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Karakaj, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4 km
Celopek, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7 km
Trsic, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
11 km
Kozluk, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
15 km
Skocic, Kiseljacki put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17 km
Rocevic, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21 km
Donji Sepak, Border crossing
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
26.9 km
Loznica, Border crossing
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
27 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
31 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
48 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
56 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
73 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
84 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
97 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
104 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
108 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
120 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
134 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
142 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
151 km
arr. 10:05
161 km
11:00 14:55 (03:55)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
28 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
131 km
arr. 14:55
158 km
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
131 km
arr. 21:30
158 km
Zvornik - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
02:30 05:45 (03:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 02:30
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
2.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
76 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
112 km
arr. 05:45
153 km
03:25 07:00 (03:35)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 03:25
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
2.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
3 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
30 km
arr. 07:00
160 km
06:20 10:05 (03:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Karakaj, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4 km
Celopek, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7 km
Trsic, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
11 km
Kozluk, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
15 km
Skocic, Kiseljacki put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17 km
Rocevic, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21 km
Donji Sepak, Border crossing
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
26.9 km
Loznica, Border crossing
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
27 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
31 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
48 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
56 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
73 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
84 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
97 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
104 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
108 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
120 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
134 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
142 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
151 km
arr. 10:05
161 km
11:00 14:55 (03:55)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
28 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
131 km
arr. 14:55
158 km
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
131 km
arr. 21:30
158 km
Zvornik - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
02:30 05:45 (03:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 02:30
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
2.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
3 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
76 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
112 km
arr. 05:45
153 km

Naselja Zvornik i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~158 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 15min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zvornik je u 02:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Zvornik - Novi Sad iznosi od 9,69 EUR do 9,69 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.