Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zvornik - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
11:00 14:55 (03:55)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
28 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
131 km
arr. 14:55
158 km
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
131 km
arr. 21:30
158 km
Zvornik - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
11:00 14:55 (03:55)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
28 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
131 km
arr. 14:55
158 km
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
131 km
arr. 21:30
158 km
Zvornik - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
11:00 14:55 (03:55)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
28 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
131 km
arr. 14:55
158 km
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
131 km
arr. 21:30
158 km
Zvornik - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
11:00 14:55 (03:55)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5.1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
28 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
131 km
arr. 14:55
158 km
17:30 21:30 (04:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
5 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
81 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
117 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
131 km
arr. 21:30
158 km

Naselja Zvornik i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~158 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 55min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zvornik je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Zvornik - Novi Sad iznosi od 9,69 EUR do 9,69 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.