Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zurich - Prokuplje timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Zurich - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
16:00 18:50 (26:50)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz SihlquaiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Sankt Gallen, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
83 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
118.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
119 km
Kufstein, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
369.9 km
Kiefersfelden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
370 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
461.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
462 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
853.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
854 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1207.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1208 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1552 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 18:50
1662 km
Zurich - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
16:00 18:50 (26:50)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz SihlquaiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Sankt Gallen, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
83 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
118.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
119 km
Kufstein, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
369.9 km
Kiefersfelden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
370 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
461.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
462 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
853.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
854 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1207.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1208 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 18:50
1662 km
Zurich - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
16:00 18:50 (26:50)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz SihlquaiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Sankt Gallen, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
83 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
118.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
119 km
Kufstein, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
369.9 km
Kiefersfelden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
370 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
461.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
462 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
853.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
854 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1207.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1208 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1552 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 18:50
1662 km
Zurich - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
16:00 18:50 (26:50)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz SihlquaiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Sankt Gallen, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
83 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
118.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
119 km
Kufstein, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
369.9 km
Kiefersfelden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
370 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
461.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
462 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
853.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
854 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1207.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1208 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 18:50
1662 km
Zurich - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.03.2020.
16:00 18:50 (26:50)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz SihlquaiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Sankt Gallen, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
83 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
118.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
119 km
Kufstein, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
369.9 km
Kiefersfelden, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
370 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
461.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
462 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
853.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
854 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1207.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
1208 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1552 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 18:50
1662 km

Naselja Zurich i Prokuplje su međusobno udaljena ~1662 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26h i 50min., a najduže 26h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zurich je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.