Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zurich - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Zurich - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: friday, 14.08.2020.
16:30 14:15 (21:45)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz SihlquaiBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
85 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
121 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
146.9 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
147 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
453.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
454 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
840.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
841 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1187.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1188 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1298 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:15
1381 km
Zurich - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.08.2020.
16:30 14:15 (21:45)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz SihlquaiBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
85 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
121 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
146.9 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
147 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
453.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
454 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
840.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
841 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1187.9 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1188 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1298 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:15
1381 km

Naselja Zurich i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~1381 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 45min., a najduže 21h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zurich je u 16:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Zurich - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 93,99 EUR do 93,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.