Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Zurich - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
17:00 13:30 (20:30)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
90 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
126.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
127 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
425.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
426 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
445.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
446 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
834.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
835 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1188.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1189 km
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1289 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
1376 km
20:40 17:27 (20:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zurich, Railway station
dep. 20:40
Sargans, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:37
112 km
Buchs, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 22:05
133 km
Feldkirch, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:45
148 km
Bludenz, Railway station
arr. 22:58
dep. 23:01
168 km
Langen am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
195 km
St Anton am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:45
216 km
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:09
241 km
Innsbruck, Railway station
arr. 00:54
dep. 00:56
318 km
Worgl, Railway station
arr. 01:36
dep. 01:38
378 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Railway station
arr. 03:17
dep. 04:23
493 km
Bad Hofgastein, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
512 km
Bad Gastein, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 05:01
523 km
Spittal an der Drau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:42
573 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:25
610 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:13
650 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
683 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:25
712 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:18
775 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
792 km
Krsko, Railway station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:47
810 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
824 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 10:43
dep. 11:06
853 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:23
874 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
892 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
932 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
941 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:56
958 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
979 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:18
993 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:32
1015 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:54
1045 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
1078 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:39
1110 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1135 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
1142 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
1181 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
1200 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
1233 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
1270 km
arr. 17:27
1274 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
16:30 14:15 (21:45)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 7.350,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
85 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
121 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
146.9 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
147 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
453.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
454 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
840.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
841 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1187.9 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1188 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1298 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:15
1381 km
17:00 13:30 (20:30)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 10.000,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
90 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
126.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
127 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
425.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
426 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
445.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
446 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
834.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
835 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1188.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1189 km
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1289 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
1376 km
20:40 17:27 (20:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zurich, Railway station
dep. 20:40
Sargans, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:37
112 km
Buchs, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 22:05
133 km
Feldkirch, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:45
148 km
Bludenz, Railway station
arr. 22:58
dep. 23:01
168 km
Langen am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
195 km
St Anton am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:45
216 km
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:09
241 km
Innsbruck, Railway station
arr. 00:54
dep. 00:56
318 km
Worgl, Railway station
arr. 01:36
dep. 01:38
378 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Railway station
arr. 03:17
dep. 04:23
493 km
Bad Hofgastein, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
512 km
Bad Gastein, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 05:01
523 km
Spittal an der Drau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:42
573 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:25
610 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:13
650 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
683 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:25
712 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:18
775 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
792 km
Krsko, Railway station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:47
810 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
824 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 10:43
dep. 11:06
853 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:23
874 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
892 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
932 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
941 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:56
958 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
979 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:18
993 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:32
1015 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:54
1045 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
1078 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:39
1110 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1135 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
1142 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
1181 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
1200 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
1233 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
1270 km
arr. 17:27
1274 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
17:00 13:30 (20:30)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 10.000,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
90 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
126.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
127 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
425.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
426 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
445.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
446 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
834.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
835 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1188.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1189 km
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1289 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
1376 km
20:40 17:27 (20:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zurich, Railway station
dep. 20:40
Sargans, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:37
112 km
Buchs, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 22:05
133 km
Feldkirch, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:45
148 km
Bludenz, Railway station
arr. 22:58
dep. 23:01
168 km
Langen am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
195 km
St Anton am Arlberg, Railway station
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:45
216 km
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:09
241 km
Innsbruck, Railway station
arr. 00:54
dep. 00:56
318 km
Worgl, Railway station
arr. 01:36
dep. 01:38
378 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Railway station
arr. 03:17
dep. 04:23
493 km
Bad Hofgastein, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
512 km
Bad Gastein, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 05:01
523 km
Spittal an der Drau, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:42
573 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:25
610 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:13
650 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
683 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:25
712 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:18
775 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
792 km
Krsko, Railway station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:47
810 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
824 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 10:43
dep. 11:06
853 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:23
874 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
892 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
932 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
941 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:56
958 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
979 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:18
993 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:32
1015 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:54
1045 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
1078 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:39
1110 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1135 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
1142 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
1181 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
1200 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
1233 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
1242 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
1270 km
arr. 17:27
1274 km

Naselja Zurich i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~1333 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 30min., a najduže 21h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zurich je u 16:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:40 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Zurich - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 7.350,00 RSD do 10.000,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.