Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Zrenjanin - Pancevo timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
03:35 05:57 (02:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 03:35
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:45
4 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
14 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:32
28 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
30 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:46
37 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
48 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:20
54 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
61 km
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
69 km
arr. 05:57
82 km
05:40 07:00 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:00
78 km
07:00 08:20 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
46 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
78 km
07:50 10:15 (02:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 07:50
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
4 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
14 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
28 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 09:05
30 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:14
37 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
48 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
54 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
61 km
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
69 km
arr. 10:15
82 km
08:15 09:40 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
76.6 km
14:28 16:38 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 14:28
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
4 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
14 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
28 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
30 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:37
37 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
48 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
54 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
61 km
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
69 km
arr. 16:38
82 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
03:35 05:57 (02:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 03:35
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:45
4 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
14 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:32
28 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
30 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:46
37 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
48 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:20
54 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
61 km
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
69 km
arr. 05:57
82 km
05:40 07:00 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:00
78 km
07:00 08:20 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
46 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
78 km
07:50 10:15 (02:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 07:50
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
4 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
14 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
28 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 09:05
30 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:14
37 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
48 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
54 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
61 km
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
69 km
arr. 10:15
82 km
08:15 09:40 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
76.6 km
14:28 16:38 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 14:28
Zrenjanin, Fabrika
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
4 km
Lukicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
14 km
Orlovat, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
28 km
Tomasevac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
30 km
Uzdin, Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:37
37 km
Kovacica, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
48 km
Debeljaca, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
54 km
Crepaja, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
61 km
Kacarevo, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
69 km
arr. 16:38
82 km

Naselja Zrenjanin i Pancevo su međusobno udaljena ~80 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 02h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zrenjanin je u 03:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:28 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.