Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Zrenjanin - Orlovat timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
11:00 11:39 (00:39)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Ecka, Groblje
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6 km
Lukicevo, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
13 km
Orlovat, 1
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
27 km
Orlovat, 2
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
28 km
Orlovat, 3
arr. 11:39
32 km
14:30 15:09 (00:39)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Ecka, Groblje
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Lukicevo, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
13 km
Orlovat, 1
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
27 km
Orlovat, 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
28 km
Orlovat, 3
arr. 15:09
32 km
20:15 20:54 (00:39)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
2 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
5 km
Ecka, Groblje
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
6 km
Lukicevo, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
13 km
Orlovat, 1
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
27 km
Orlovat, 2
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
28 km
Orlovat, 3
arr. 20:54
32 km
Zrenjanin - Orlovat timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
11:00 11:39 (00:39)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Ecka, Groblje
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6 km
Lukicevo, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
13 km
Orlovat, 1
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
27 km
Orlovat, 2
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
28 km
Orlovat, 3
arr. 11:39
32 km
14:30 15:09 (00:39)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Ecka, Groblje
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Lukicevo, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
13 km
Orlovat, 1
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
27 km
Orlovat, 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
28 km
Orlovat, 3
arr. 15:09
32 km
20:15 20:54 (00:39)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
2 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
5 km
Ecka, Groblje
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
6 km
Lukicevo, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
13 km
Orlovat, 1
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
27 km
Orlovat, 2
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
28 km
Orlovat, 3
arr. 20:54
32 km
Zrenjanin - Orlovat timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
11:00 11:39 (00:39)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Ecka, Groblje
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6 km
Lukicevo, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
13 km
Orlovat, 1
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
27 km
Orlovat, 2
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
28 km
Orlovat, 3
arr. 11:39
32 km
14:30 15:09 (00:39)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Ecka, Groblje
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Lukicevo, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
13 km
Orlovat, 1
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
27 km
Orlovat, 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
28 km
Orlovat, 3
arr. 15:09
32 km
20:15 20:54 (00:39)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Zrenjanin, BEK
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Zrenjanin, Imanje
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
2 km
Zrenjanin, Farma
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
5 km
Ecka, Groblje
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
6 km
Lukicevo, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
13 km
Orlovat, 1
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
27 km
Orlovat, 2
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
28 km
Orlovat, 3
arr. 20:54
32 km

Naselja Zrenjanin i Orlovat su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zrenjanin je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.