Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zrenjanin - Novi Becej timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
07:20 08:31 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 07:20
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
9 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
17 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:04
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 08:31
36 km
14:15 15:16 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 14:15
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
9 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
17 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 15:16
36 km
20:20 21:31 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 20:20
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
9 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:51
17 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 21:31
36 km
Zrenjanin - Novi Becej timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
07:20 08:31 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 07:20
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
9 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
17 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:04
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 08:31
36 km
14:15 15:16 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 14:15
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
9 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
17 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 15:16
36 km
20:20 21:31 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 20:20
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
9 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:51
17 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 21:31
36 km
Zrenjanin - Novi Becej timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:25 07:23 (00:58)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 06:25
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24.6 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
26.4 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
35.6 km
Novi Becej, Kluz
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
43.9 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 07:23
46.7 km
07:20 08:31 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 07:20
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
9 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
17 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:04
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 08:31
36 km
14:15 15:16 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 14:15
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
9 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
17 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 15:16
36 km
14:45 15:48 (01:03)
Novo grobljeAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
dep. 14:45
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
9 km
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
29 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
40 km
Novi Becej, AS
arr. 15:48
52 km
20:20 21:31 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Railway station
dep. 20:20
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
9 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:51
17 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 21:31
36 km

Naselja Zrenjanin i Novi Becej su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 58min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zrenjanin je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.