Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zmajevo - Vrbas timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
04:58 05:17 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 04:58
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:17
15 km
05:05 05:25 (00:20)
Marsala Tita 6ABus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 05:05
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
1.3 km
Backo Dobro Polje, II
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
6.8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 05:25
15.9 km
05:55 06:15 (00:20)
Marsala Tita 6ABus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 05:55
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1.3 km
Backo Dobro Polje, II
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:15
15.9 km
06:15 06:34 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 06:15
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:34
15.4 km
06:40 06:59 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 06:40
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:59
15.4 km
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Marsala Tita 6ABus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 06:55
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.3 km
Backo Dobro Polje, II
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
6.8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:15
15.9 km
07:30 07:49 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 07:30
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:49
15.4 km
07:38 07:57 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 07:38
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 07:57
15 km
08:30 08:49 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 08:30
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:49
15.4 km
08:35 08:54 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 08:35
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:54
15 km
09:25 09:44 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 09:25
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:44
15.4 km
09:35 09:55 (00:20)
Marsala Tita 6ABus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 09:35
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
1.3 km
Backo Dobro Polje, II
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
6.8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:55
15.9 km
10:23 10:42 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 10:23
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:42
15 km
10:30 10:49 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 10:30
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:49
15.4 km
11:26 11:46 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 11:26
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:46
15 km
12:05 12:25 (00:20)
Marsala Tita 6ABus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 12:05
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1.3 km
Backo Dobro Polje, II
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
6.8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:25
15.9 km
12:30 12:49 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 12:30
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:49
15.4 km
13:05 13:25 (00:20)
Marsala Tita 6ABus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 13:05
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
1.3 km
Backo Dobro Polje, II
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
6.8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:25
15.9 km
13:49 14:16 (00:27)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 13:49
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
0.8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:16
15.4 km
13:55 14:15 (00:20)
Marsala Tita 6ABus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 13:55
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
1.3 km
Backo Dobro Polje, II
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
6.8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:15
15.9 km
14:28 14:47 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 14:28
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:47
15 km
14:30 14:49 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 14:30
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:49
15.4 km
14:55 15:34 (00:39)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 14:55
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
0.8 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
2 km
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 7
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
6.1 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
6.6 km
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
7.6 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
14.7 km
Savino Selo, Marsala Tita 27 - centar
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
20.5 km
Savino Selo, Janka Cmelnika 16
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
21.2 km
Kucura, Marsala Tita 12
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
25.5 km
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
26.3 km
Kucura, Partizanska 39
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
27.4 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:34
35 km
15:30 15:49 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 15:30
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:49
15.4 km
16:13 16:32 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 16:13
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 16:32
15 km
16:20 16:39 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 16:20
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:39
15.4 km
17:00 17:19 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 17:00
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:19
15.4 km
17:38 17:57 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 17:38
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 17:57
15 km
18:00 18:19 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 18:00
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:19
15.4 km
18:25 18:45 (00:20)
Marsala Tita 6ABus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 18:25
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
1.3 km
Backo Dobro Polje, II
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
6.8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:45
15.9 km
19:30 19:49 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 19:30
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:49
15.4 km
19:44 20:03 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:03
15 km
20:15 20:54 (00:39)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 20:15
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0.8 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
2 km
Ravno Selo, 29. novembar 7
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
6.1 km
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
6.6 km
Ravno Selo, Okretnica
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
7.6 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
14.7 km
Savino Selo, Marsala Tita 27 - centar
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
20.5 km
Savino Selo, Janka Cmelnika 16
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
21.2 km
Kucura, Marsala Tita 12
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
25.5 km
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
26.3 km
Kucura, Partizanska 39
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
27.4 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:54
35 km
21:05 21:25 (00:20)
Marsala Tita 6ABus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 21:05
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
1.3 km
Backo Dobro Polje, II
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
6.8 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:25
15.9 km
21:06 21:25 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 21:06
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:25
15 km
21:30 21:49 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 21:30
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:49
15.4 km
22:40 22:59 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 22:40
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 22:59
15 km
23:00 23:19 (00:19)
Vojvodanska 105Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 105
dep. 23:00
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
0.8 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
6.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 23:19
15.4 km

Naselja Zmajevo i Vrbas su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zmajevo je u 04:58 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.