Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Zmajevo - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
04:51 05:21 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 04:51
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
20.8 km
arr. 05:21
28.8 km
05:31 06:02 (00:31)
M. Tita 6/a
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, M. Tita 6/a
dep. 05:31
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.3 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.1 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4.7 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.2 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
14.5 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
21.5 km
arr. 06:02
29.5 km
05:48 06:16 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 05:48
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:16
29 km
06:16 06:46 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 06:16
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
20.8 km
arr. 06:46
28.8 km
06:25 06:55 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 06:25
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
20.8 km
arr. 06:55
28.8 km
07:01 07:31 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 07:01
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
20.8 km
arr. 07:31
28.8 km
07:03 07:25 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 07:03
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:25
29 km
07:36 08:06 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 07:36
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
20.8 km
arr. 08:06
28.8 km
08:16 08:46 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 08:16
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
20.8 km
arr. 08:46
28.8 km
09:00 09:30 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 09:00
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:30
29 km
09:50 10:36 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 09:50
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:22
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 10:36
29 km
10:16 10:46 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 10:16
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
20.8 km
arr. 10:46
28.8 km
11:35 12:07 (00:32)
M. Tita 6/a
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, M. Tita 6/a
dep. 11:35
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
1.3 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
2.1 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
4.7 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
6.2 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
14.5 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
21.5 km
arr. 12:07
29.5 km
12:16 12:46 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 12:16
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
20.8 km
arr. 12:46
28.8 km
12:41 13:05 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 12:41
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:05
29 km
12:57 13:23 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 12:57
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
29 km
13:16 13:46 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 13:16
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
20.8 km
arr. 13:46
28.8 km
14:11 14:41 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 14:11
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
20.8 km
arr. 14:41
28.8 km
14:28 14:58 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 14:28
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
20.8 km
arr. 14:58
28.8 km
15:22 15:47 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 15:22
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 15:47
29 km
15:41 16:11 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 15:41
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
20.8 km
arr. 16:11
28.8 km
16:16 16:46 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 16:16
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
20.8 km
arr. 16:46
28.8 km
17:36 18:07 (00:31)
M. Tita 6/a
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, M. Tita 6/a
dep. 17:36
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1.3 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
2.1 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
4.7 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
6.2 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
14.5 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
21.5 km
arr. 18:07
29.5 km
18:26 18:48 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 18:26
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:48
29 km
18:28 18:58 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 18:28
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
20.8 km
arr. 18:58
28.8 km
18:40 19:10 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 18:40
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
20.8 km
arr. 19:10
28.8 km
18:46 19:20 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 18:46
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:51
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:20
29 km
20:42 21:12 (00:30)
I.L.Ribara 2/4
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
dep. 20:42
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
5.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
20.8 km
arr. 21:12
28.8 km
20:55 21:22 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 20:55
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:22
29 km
21:28 21:53 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 21:28
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:53
29 km
22:41 23:06 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 22:41
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:06
29 km

Naselja Zmajevo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zmajevo je u 04:51 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.