Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zmajevo - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
04:51 05:21 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 04:51
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
5.5 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
20.8 km
arr. 05:21
28.8 km
05:41 06:11 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 05:41
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
5.5 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
20.8 km
arr. 06:11
28.8 km
05:54 06:21 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 05:54
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:21
29 km
06:41 07:04 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 06:41
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:04
29 km
08:16 08:46 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 08:16
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
5.5 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
20.8 km
arr. 08:46
28.8 km
08:56 09:26 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 08:56
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
4 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
20.8 km
arr. 09:26
28.8 km
09:19 09:46 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 09:19
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:46
29 km
09:25 09:52 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 09:25
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:52
29 km
10:16 10:46 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 10:16
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
5.5 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
20.8 km
arr. 10:46
28.8 km
12:08 12:35 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 12:08
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:35
29 km
12:56 13:23 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 12:56
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
29 km
13:16 13:46 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 13:16
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5.5 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
20.8 km
arr. 13:46
28.8 km
13:16 13:46 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 13:16
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 18
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5.5 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
20.8 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
26.8 km
arr. 13:46
28.8 km
15:42 16:15 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 15:42
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 16:01
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:15
29 km
16:16 16:46 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 16:16
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
5.5 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
20.8 km
arr. 16:46
28.8 km
17:36 18:07 (00:31)
Marsala Tita 6AMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 17:36
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 18
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1.3 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
2.1 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
4.7 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
14.5 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
21.5 km
Novi Sad, Industrijska
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
27.5 km
arr. 18:07
29.5 km
17:36 18:07 (00:31)
Marsala Tita 6AMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 17:36
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1.3 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
2.1 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
4.7 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
6.2 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
14.5 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
21.5 km
arr. 18:07
29.5 km
18:34 19:01 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 18:34
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:01
29 km
18:40 19:10 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 18:40
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
5.5 km
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
20.8 km
arr. 19:10
28.8 km
20:28 21:00 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 20:28
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:46
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:00
29 km
20:42 21:12 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 20:42
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
5.5 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
20.8 km
arr. 21:12
28.8 km
21:05 21:32 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 21:05
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:32
29 km
22:12 22:39 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 22:12
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:25
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 22:39
29 km

Naselja Zmajevo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zmajevo je u 04:51 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.