Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Zmajevo - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 23.02.2019.
04:51 05:21 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 04:51
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
5.5 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
20.8 km
arr. 05:21
28.8 km
05:41 06:11 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 05:41
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
5.5 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
20.8 km
arr. 06:11
28.8 km
05:55 06:22 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 05:55
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:08
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:22
29 km
06:37 07:00 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 06:37
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:00
29 km
07:01 07:31 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 07:01
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.5 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
20.8 km
arr. 07:31
28.8 km
08:16 08:46 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 08:16
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
5.5 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
20.8 km
arr. 08:46
28.8 km
08:39 09:06 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 08:39
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:06
29 km
08:56 09:26 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 08:56
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
4 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
20.8 km
arr. 09:26
28.8 km
10:16 10:46 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 10:16
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
5.5 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
20.8 km
arr. 10:46
28.8 km
10:20 10:51 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 10:20
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:37
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 10:51
29 km
12:16 12:46 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 12:16
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
5.5 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
20.8 km
arr. 12:46
28.8 km
12:33 13:00 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 12:33
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:00
29 km
12:57 13:38 (00:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 12:57
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:38
29 km
13:16 13:46 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 13:16
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
5.5 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
20.8 km
arr. 13:46
28.8 km
14:11 14:41 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 14:11
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.5 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
20.8 km
arr. 14:41
28.8 km
15:41 16:14 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 15:41
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:14
29 km
16:16 16:46 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 16:16
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
5.5 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
20.8 km
arr. 16:46
28.8 km
17:36 18:07 (00:31)
Marsala Tita 6A
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
dep. 17:36
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1.3 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
2.1 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
4.7 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
6.2 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
14.5 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
21.5 km
arr. 18:07
29.5 km
18:26 18:53 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 18:26
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:53
29 km
18:40 19:10 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 18:40
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
5.5 km
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
20.8 km
arr. 19:10
28.8 km
20:42 21:12 (00:30)
Ive Lole Ribara 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
dep. 20:42
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
0.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
1.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
4 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
5.5 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
13.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
20.8 km
arr. 21:12
28.8 km
20:49 21:16 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 20:49
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:16
29 km
20:55 21:22 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 20:55
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:22
29 km
22:54 23:21 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zmajevo, Railway station
dep. 22:54
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
6 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:08
14 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:21
29 km

Naselja Zmajevo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zmajevo je u 04:51 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.