Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zlatibor - Priboj timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
10:00 12:10 (02:10)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 10:00
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
41.3 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
67.1 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 12:10
96.4 km
12:12 14:15 (02:03)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 12:12
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
41.3 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
67.1 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 14:15
96.4 km
13:45 15:45 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor
dep. 13:45
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
41.3 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
67.1 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 15:45
96.4 km
18:15 20:20 (02:05)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 18:15
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
41.3 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
67.1 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:20
96.4 km
18:35 20:30 (01:55)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 18:35
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
17 km
Draglica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
21 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
26 km
Negbina
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
33 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
38 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
47 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
55 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
62 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
68 km
Banja kod Priboja, Brana
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
72 km
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
78 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:30
81 km
18:40 20:45 (02:05)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 18:40
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
46 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
73 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:45
102 km
22:15 00:15 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor
dep. 22:15
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
41.3 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
67.1 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 00:15
96.4 km

Naselja Zlatibor i Priboj su međusobno udaljena ~96 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 55min., a najduže 02h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zlatibor je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.