Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zlatibor - Pirot timetable

tuesday, 09.08.2022.
15:30 22:15 (06:45)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 15:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
18 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
61 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
78 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
146 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
187 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
193 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
212 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
247 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
278 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
320 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
351 km
Zlatibor - Pirot timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 10.08.2022.
15:30 22:15 (06:45)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 15:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
18 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
61 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
78 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
146 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
187 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
193 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
212 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
247 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
278 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
320 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
351 km
Zlatibor - Pirot timetable
Departures on: thursday, 11.08.2022.
15:30 22:15 (06:45)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 15:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
18 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
61 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
78 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
146 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
187 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
193 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
212 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
247 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
278 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
320 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
351 km
Zlatibor - Pirot timetable
Departures on: friday, 12.08.2022.
15:30 22:15 (06:45)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 15:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
18 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
61 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
78 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
146 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
187 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
193 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
212 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
247 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
278 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
320 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
351 km
Zlatibor - Pirot timetable
Departures on: saturday, 13.08.2022.
15:30 22:15 (06:45)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 15:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
18 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
61 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
78 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
146 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
187 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
193 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
212 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
247 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
278 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
320 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
351 km
Zlatibor - Pirot timetable
Departures on: sunday, 14.08.2022.
15:30 22:15 (06:45)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 15:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
18 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
61 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
78 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
146 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
187 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
193 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
212 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
247 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
278 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
320 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
351 km
Zlatibor - Pirot timetable
Departures on: monday, 15.08.2022.
15:30 22:15 (06:45)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 15:30
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
18 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
42 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
61 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
78 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
146 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
158 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
187 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
193 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
212 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
247 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
278 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
320 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
351 km

Naselja Zlatibor i Pirot su međusobno udaljena ~351 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 45min., a najduže 06h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zlatibor je u 15:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.