Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zlatibor - Nova Varos timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
10:00 10:50 (00:50)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 10:00
Kokin Brod
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:50
41.3 km
11:15 12:01 (00:46)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 11:15
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
12.4 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
14.3 km
Draglica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
20.5 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
23.4 km
Negbina
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
26.6 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 12:01
41.3 km
12:12 13:05 (00:53)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 12:12
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:05
41.3 km
13:22 14:08 (00:46)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 13:22
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
12.4 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
14.3 km
Draglica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
20.5 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
23.4 km
Negbina
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
26.6 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:08
41.3 km
13:45 14:35 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor
dep. 13:45
Kokin Brod
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:35
41.3 km
15:15 16:14 (00:59)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 15:15
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:14
41.3 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 16:00
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
41 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:10
51 km
16:50 17:50 (01:00)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 16:50
Kokin Brod
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:50
41.3 km
17:01 17:50 (00:49)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 17:01
Draglica, SUR ,,Dejanova Zora˝
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
21 km
Negbina
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
33 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
38 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:50
48 km
17:52 18:38 (00:46)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 17:52
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
12.4 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
14.3 km
Draglica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
20.5 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
23.4 km
Negbina
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
26.6 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 18:38
41.3 km
18:15 19:05 (00:50)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 18:15
Kokin Brod
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:05
41.3 km
18:35 19:45 (01:10)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 18:35
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
17 km
Draglica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
21 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
26 km
Negbina
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
33 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
38 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:45
47 km
18:40 19:30 (00:50)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 18:40
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
46 km
20:30 21:20 (00:50)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 20:30
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 21:20
41.3 km
21:00 21:46 (00:46)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 21:00
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
12.4 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
14.3 km
Draglica
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
20.5 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
23.4 km
Negbina
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
26.6 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 21:46
41.3 km
22:15 23:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor
dep. 22:15
Kokin Brod
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:05
41.3 km
23:10 23:56 (00:46)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 23:10
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
14.3 km
Negbina
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
26.6 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:56
41.3 km
Zlatibor - Nova Varos timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
01:52 02:38 (00:46)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 01:52
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
12.4 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
14.3 km
Draglica
arr. 02:14
dep. 02:14
20.5 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 02:17
dep. 02:17
23.4 km
Negbina
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
26.6 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
31.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:38
41.3 km

Naselja Zlatibor i Nova Varos su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 46min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zlatibor je u 01:52 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.