Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zitorada - Prokuplje timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
04:22 04:48 (00:26)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:22
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:33
5 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:38
6 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 04:48
12 km
06:49 07:10 (00:21)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 06:49
Recica kod Zitoradje
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
1 km
Lukomir
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
4 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
7 km
Rastovnica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
10 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
11 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:10
12 km
08:18 08:48 (00:30)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:18
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
2 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
5 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:36
6 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
9 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 08:48
12 km
10:58 11:20 (00:22)
EIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, EI
dep. 10:58
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
0.6 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1.3 km
Recica kod Zitoradje
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
3 km
Lukomir
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4.2 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5.6 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
Berilje, II
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
8.8 km
Berilje, I
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
9.4 km
Rastovnica
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
11.1 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
12.1 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 11:20
13 km
13:19 13:49 (00:30)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:19
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:26
2 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:32
5 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:37
6 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
9 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:49
12 km
16:33 16:55 (00:22)
EIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, EI
dep. 16:33
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
0.6 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
1.3 km
Recica kod Zitoradje
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3 km
Lukomir
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
4.2 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
5.6 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
7 km
Berilje, II
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
8.8 km
Berilje, I
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
9.4 km
Rastovnica
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
11.1 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
12.1 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 16:55
13 km
16:51 17:21 (00:30)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:51
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
2 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
5 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
6 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:15
9 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 17:21
12 km
20:18 20:40 (00:22)
EIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, EI
dep. 20:18
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
2 km
Recica kod Zitoradje
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
3 km
Lukomir
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
5 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
6 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
8 km
Berilje, II
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
10 km
Rastovnica
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
12 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
13 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
14 km
20:40 21:10 (00:30)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:40
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
2 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
5 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
6 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
9 km
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 21:10
12 km

Naselja Zitorada i Prokuplje su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zitorada je u 04:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.