Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Zitkovac kod Aleksinca - Nis timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
06:07 06:52 (00:45)
Railway station - AleksinacRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
dep. 06:07
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
3 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
8 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:22
11 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
14 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
17 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
21 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
23 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
29 km
arr. 06:52
32 km
08:54 09:38 (00:44)
Railway station - AleksinacRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
dep. 08:54
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
3 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
4 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
8 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
11 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
14 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
17 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
21 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:21
23 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
29 km
arr. 09:38
32 km
10:11 10:40 (00:29)
Railway station - AleksinacRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
dep. 10:11
arr. 10:40
32 km
12:18 13:06 (00:48)
Railway station - AleksinacRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
dep. 12:18
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
8 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
11 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
14 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
17 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
21 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:49
23 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:58
29 km
arr. 13:06
32 km
18:19 19:04 (00:45)
Railway station - AleksinacRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
dep. 18:19
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
3 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
4 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
8 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:33
11 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
14 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
17 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
21 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
23 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:56
29 km
arr. 19:04
32 km
20:21 21:04 (00:43)
Railway station - AleksinacRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
dep. 20:21
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
4 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
8 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
11 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
14 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
17 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
21 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
23 km
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
29 km
arr. 21:04
32 km
21:43 22:12 (00:29)
Railway station - AleksinacRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
dep. 21:43
arr. 22:12
32 km

Naselja Zitkovac kod Aleksinca i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zitkovac kod Aleksinca je u 06:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.