Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zitkovac kod Aleksinca - Aleksinac timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:14 05:37 (00:23)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:14
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
5.1 km
Aleksinac, Komak M.
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 05:37
6.9 km
05:23 05:31 (00:08)
Zel. stanica22. decembar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:23
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
1.8 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 05:31
3.9 km
05:23 05:43 (00:20)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:23
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Niska banka
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 05:43
7 km
05:30 05:48 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Niska banka
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
5 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 05:48
7 km
05:54 06:18 (00:24)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:54
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3.6 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.2 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 06:18
7.2 km
06:10 06:33 (00:23)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:10
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Niska banka
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 06:33
7 km
06:30 06:35 (00:05)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
3.5 km
06:35 06:40 (00:05)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:35
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
3.5 km
06:35 06:53 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:35
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Niska banka
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 06:53
7 km
06:41 06:49 (00:08)
Zel. stanica22. decembar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:41
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 06:49
3.3 km
06:44 06:50 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:44
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
3.4 km
06:58 07:08 (00:10)
Zel. stanicaIzlaz ka Kraljevu
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:58
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz ka Kraljevu
arr. 07:08
5 km
07:08 07:26 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:08
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3.6 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.2 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.7 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
Aleksinac, Komak M.
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
10.7 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 07:26
11.8 km
07:09 07:20 (00:11)
Skola22. decembar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Skola
dep. 07:09
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
0.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.1 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.8 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 07:20
3.5 km
07:34 07:40 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:34
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:40
3.4 km
07:46 08:08 (00:22)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:46
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Niska banka
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
5 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 08:08
7 km
07:47 07:56 (00:09)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:47
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:56
3.3 km
08:13 08:20 (00:07)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:13
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:20
3.4 km
08:14 08:20 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:14
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:20
3.4 km
08:20 08:30 (00:10)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
3.6 km
08:25 08:48 (00:23)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:25
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Niska banka
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
5 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 08:48
7 km
10:18 10:23 (00:05)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:18
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:23
3.5 km
10:25 10:35 (00:10)
Zel. stanica22. decembar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:25
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 10:35
3.3 km
11:19 11:25 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:19
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
3.4 km
11:45 12:08 (00:23)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:45
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Niska banka
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
5 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 12:08
7 km
11:50 11:58 (00:08)
Zel. stanicaIzlaz ka Kraljevu
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
5 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz ka Kraljevu
arr. 11:58
5 km
12:31 12:49 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:31
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5.1 km
Aleksinac, Komak M.
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 12:49
6.9 km
12:44 12:50 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:44
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
3.3 km
12:45 12:50 (00:05)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:45
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
3.5 km
12:45 13:08 (00:23)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:45
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Niska banka
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
5 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 13:08
7 km
12:46 12:55 (00:09)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:46
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
3.6 km
12:49 12:55 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:49
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
3 km
13:34 13:40 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:34
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
3.4 km
14:01 14:10 (00:09)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:01
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
3.6 km
14:15 14:38 (00:23)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:15
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Niska banka
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
5 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 14:38
7 km
14:19 14:25 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:19
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
3 km
14:35 14:40 (00:05)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:35
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
3.5 km
14:51 15:13 (00:22)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:51
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
3.6 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
5.2 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 15:13
7.2 km
15:03 15:13 (00:10)
Zel. stanicaIzlaz ka Kraljevu
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:03
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
5 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz ka Kraljevu
arr. 15:13
5 km
15:09 15:15 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:09
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
3.4 km
15:25 15:35 (00:10)
Zel. stanica22. decembar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:25
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 15:35
3.3 km
15:35 15:40 (00:05)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:35
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
3.5 km
16:04 16:10 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:04
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:10
3 km
16:40 17:03 (00:23)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:40
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
3.3 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
3.9 km
Aleksinac, Niska banka
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
5 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
5.8 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 17:03
7 km
16:49 16:55 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:49
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
3.4 km
17:55 18:00 (00:05)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:55
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
3.5 km
17:59 18:05 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:59
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
3 km
19:24 19:30 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 19:24
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
3 km
19:40 19:50 (00:10)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 19:40
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
3.5 km
20:09 20:33 (00:24)
Zel. stanicaEI Pak
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 20:09
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
0.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
3.6 km
Aleksinac, Stadion
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
4.4 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
5.2 km
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
6 km
Aleksinac, EI Pak
arr. 20:33
7.2 km
20:14 20:20 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 20:14
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
3 km
20:20 20:30 (00:10)
Zel. stanicaIzlaz ka Kraljevu
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 20:20
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
5 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
5 km
Aleksinac, Izlaz ka Kraljevu
arr. 20:30
5 km
20:59 21:05 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 20:59
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:05
3.4 km
21:45 21:50 (00:05)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:45
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
3.5 km
22:14 22:20 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 22:14
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:20
3.4 km
22:58 23:05 (00:07)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 22:58
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
1.9 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 23:05
3.6 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca - Aleksinac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
00:29 00:35 (00:06)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
dep. 00:29
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 00:35
3.4 km

Naselja Zitkovac kod Aleksinca i Aleksinac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zitkovac kod Aleksinca je u 00:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:58 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.