Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Subotica timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
04:41 08:00 (03:19)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 04:41
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
37 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
68 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
74 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
106 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
122 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
124 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
128 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
141 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
149 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
157 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
176 km
07:01 10:15 (03:14)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:01
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
37 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
68 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
74 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
106 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
122 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
124 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
128 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
141 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
149 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
157 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
176 km
09:11 12:30 (03:19)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:11
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:40
74 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
106 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
122 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
124 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
128 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
141 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
149 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
157 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
176 km
10:30 13:25 (02:55)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:30
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
74 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
140 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
174 km
11:05 14:30 (03:25)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:05
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:25
74 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
106 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
122 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
124 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
126 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
127 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
128 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:45
141 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
149 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
157 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:30
176 km
13:11 16:30 (03:19)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:11
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:40
74 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
106 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
122 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
124 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
128 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
141 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
149 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
157 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
176 km
14:00 17:35 (03:35)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:00
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:45
74 km
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
106 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
122 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
124 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
126 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
127 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
128 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
141 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
149 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
157 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:35
176 km
16:10 19:10 (03:00)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:10
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:20
74 km
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
106 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
122 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
124 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
128 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
141 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
149 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
157 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
176 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~176 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 55min., a najduže 03h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 04:41 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:10 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.