Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Sid timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
05:18 08:05 (02:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:18
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:40
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
56 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
80 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
95 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
107 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
119 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Sid timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
05:18 08:05 (02:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:18
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:40
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
56 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
80 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
95 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
107 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
119 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Sid timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.04.2021.
05:18 08:05 (02:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:18
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:40
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
56 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
80 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
95 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
107 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
119 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Sid timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.04.2021.
05:18 08:05 (02:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:18
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:40
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
56 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
80 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
95 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
107 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
119 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Sid timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 27.04.2021.
05:18 08:05 (02:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:18
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:40
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
56 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
80 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
95 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
107 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
119 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Sid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 28.04.2021.
05:18 08:05 (02:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:18
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:40
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
56 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
80 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
95 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
107 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
119 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Sid timetable
Departures on: thursday, 29.04.2021.
05:18 08:05 (02:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:18
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:40
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
56 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
80 km
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
95 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
107 km
Sid, Railway station
arr. 08:05
119 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~119 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 47min., a najduže 02h i 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 05:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:18 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.