Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Ruma timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:00 06:02 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:00
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:11
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
56 km
arr. 06:02
61 km
08:37 09:39 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:37
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:03
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
56 km
arr. 09:39
61 km
09:37 10:36 (00:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 09:37
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:14
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
56 km
arr. 10:36
61 km
15:55 16:54 (00:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 15:55
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
56 km
arr. 16:54
61 km
18:37 19:39 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 18:37
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:04
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
56 km
arr. 19:39
61 km
20:47 21:51 (01:04)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 20:47
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:42
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
56 km
arr. 21:51
61 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
05:00 06:02 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:00
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:11
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
56 km
arr. 06:02
61 km
08:37 09:39 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:37
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:03
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
56 km
arr. 09:39
61 km
09:37 10:36 (00:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 09:37
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:14
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
56 km
arr. 10:36
61 km
15:55 16:54 (00:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 15:55
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
56 km
arr. 16:54
61 km
18:37 19:39 (01:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 18:37
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:04
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
56 km
arr. 19:39
61 km
20:47 21:51 (01:04)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 20:47
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:42
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
56 km
arr. 21:51
61 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 59min., a najduže 01h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.