Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Nova Pazova timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
04:26 04:43 (00:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 04:26
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:43
19 km
04:41 05:02 (00:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 04:41
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
20 km
05:26 05:47 (00:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:26
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
20 km
05:34 05:53 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:34
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:53
19 km
05:57 06:23 (00:26)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:57
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
-261.2 km
06:00 06:36 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:00
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.8 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:36
21 km
06:24 06:51 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:24
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:51
20 km
06:37 07:00 (00:23)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:37
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
20 km
06:45 07:21 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:45
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.8 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 07:21
21 km
07:01 07:22 (00:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:01
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
20 km
07:09 07:36 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:09
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:36
20 km
07:25 08:01 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:25
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.8 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:01
21 km
07:52 08:18 (00:26)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:52
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
-6 km
07:55 08:31 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:55
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
2.8 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:31
21 km
08:13 08:32 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:13
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
19 km
08:22 08:40 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:22
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:40
19 km
08:24 08:51 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:24
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:51
20 km
08:25 08:50 (00:25)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:25
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
-241 km
08:25 09:00 (00:35)
Kej Oslobođenja
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Kej Oslobođenja
dep. 08:25
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
2 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4 km
Zemun (Beograd), Coca Cola
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
5.3 km
Zemun (Beograd), Elektronska industrija
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5.8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
14 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Moma Stanojlović
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
16 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:00
20 km
08:27 08:53 (00:26)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:27
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
20 km
08:40 09:16 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:40
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
2.8 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 09:16
21 km
09:33 09:55 (00:22)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:33
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:55
21 km
09:34 10:01 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:34
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:01
20 km
09:55 10:31 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:55
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
2.8 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 10:31
21 km
10:02 10:28 (00:26)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:02
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
20 km
10:12 10:38 (00:26)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:12
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
-6 km
10:17 10:37 (00:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 10:17
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:31
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:37
19 km
10:30 10:50 (00:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:30
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
17 km
10:40 11:16 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:40
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2.8 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 11:16
21 km
10:59 11:26 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:59
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:26
20 km
11:22 11:48 (00:26)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:22
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
20 km
11:35 11:57 (00:22)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:35
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:57
-6 km
11:44 12:12 (00:28)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:44
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:12
20 km
11:57 12:25 (00:28)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:57
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
20 km
12:15 12:51 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:15
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.8 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 12:51
21 km
12:35 12:57 (00:22)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:35
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
-6 km
13:10 13:29 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 13:10
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:23
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:29
19 km
13:19 13:46 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:19
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:46
20 km
13:25 14:01 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:25
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.8 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:01
21 km
14:05 14:24 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 14:05
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:18
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:24
19 km
14:10 14:46 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:10
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.8 km
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:46
21 km
14:38 15:00 (00:22)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:38
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
21 km
14:49 15:16 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:49
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:16
20 km
15:10 15:46 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:10
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.8 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 15:46
21 km
15:17 15:37 (00:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 15:17
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:37
19 km
15:27 15:53 (00:26)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:27
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
-6 km
15:29 15:57 (00:28)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:29
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:57
20 km
16:06 16:24 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 16:06
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:24
19 km
16:06 16:26 (00:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:06
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
20 km
16:20 16:56 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:20
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
2.8 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:56
21 km
17:09 17:37 (00:28)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 17:09
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:37
20 km
17:40 18:16 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
2.8 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 18:16
21 km
17:52 18:18 (00:26)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 17:52
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
20 km
18:04 18:31 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:04
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:31
20 km
18:42 19:08 (00:26)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:42
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
20 km
18:55 19:31 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:55
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
2.8 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 19:31
21 km
19:09 19:36 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:09
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
20 km
19:29 19:56 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:29
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:56
20 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:30
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
-241 km
19:44 20:03 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 19:44
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:03
19 km
20:10 20:46 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 20:10
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
2.8 km
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 20:46
21 km
20:55 21:31 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 20:55
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
2.8 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 21:31
21 km
21:09 21:36 (00:27)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 21:09
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:36
20 km
21:20 21:39 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 21:20
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:39
19 km
22:10 22:46 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 22:10
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2.8 km
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 22:46
21 km
23:40 00:16 (00:36)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 23:40
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
2.8 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 00:16
21 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:00
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
20 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Nova Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 04:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.