Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Kula timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:12 07:28 (02:16)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:12
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
74 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
130 km
05:41 08:23 (02:42)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:41
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:10
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
130 km
06:26 09:08 (02:42)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:26
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:55
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
130 km
07:42 10:03 (02:21)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:42
arr. 08:53
dep. 09:00
74 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
130 km
08:57 11:22 (02:25)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:57
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
74 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
130 km
09:57 12:18 (02:21)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:57
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:15
74 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
130 km
11:12 13:34 (02:22)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:12
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:30
74 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
130 km
11:57 14:38 (02:41)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:57
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
37 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
51 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
68 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
74 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
130 km
12:41 15:23 (02:42)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:41
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:10
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
130 km
13:12 15:45 (02:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:12
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:30
74 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
130 km
14:00 16:39 (02:39)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:00
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:45
74 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
130 km
14:57 17:43 (02:46)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:57
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:30
74 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
130 km
15:41 18:23 (02:42)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:41
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:10
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
130 km
16:52 19:43 (02:51)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:52
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
74 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
130 km
18:27 20:53 (02:26)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:27
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:50
74 km
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
130 km
19:27 21:48 (02:21)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:27
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:45
74 km
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
130 km
20:27 22:33 (02:06)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 20:27
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
74 km
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
130 km
22:12 00:15 (02:03)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 22:12
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:15
74 km
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
130 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Kula su međusobno udaljena ~130 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 03min., a najduže 02h i 51min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 05:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.