Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Banstol (Cortanovci) timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
04:41 05:38 (00:57)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 04:41
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
37 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
54 km
05:26 06:23 (00:57)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:26
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
37 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
54 km
07:01 07:58 (00:57)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:01
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
37 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
54 km
07:52 08:51 (00:59)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:52
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
37 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
54 km
08:25 09:21 (00:56)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:25
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
37 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:21
54 km
08:27 09:26 (00:59)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:27
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
37 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
54 km
10:12 11:11 (00:59)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:12
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
37 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
54 km
15:27 16:26 (00:59)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:27
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
37 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
54 km
15:56 16:53 (00:57)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:56
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
37 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:53
54 km
17:52 18:51 (00:59)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 17:52
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
37 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
54 km
18:42 19:41 (00:59)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:42
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
37 km
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
54 km
19:09 20:19 (01:10)
Pošta2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:09
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
37 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
38.2 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
46.5 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), 2
arr. 20:19
54.1 km
19:30 20:26 (00:56)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:30
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
37 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:26
54 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Banstol (Cortanovci) timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2020.
05:00 06:00 (01:00)
PoštaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:00
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
37 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:00
47 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Banstol (Cortanovci) su međusobno udaljena ~54 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 56min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 04:41 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.