Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zeletovo - Bojnik timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
07:31 07:43 (00:12)
Suvo poljeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 07:31
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:40
2.5 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 07:43
3.5 km
07:33 07:40 (00:07)
Suvo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 07:33
Bojnik, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.5 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 07:40
2.5 km
10:11 10:15 (00:04)
Suvo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 10:11
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
2.5 km
11:35 12:00 (00:25)
Suvo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 11:35
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
0.7 km
Lapotince, Skola
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
3.3 km
Lapotince, 3
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
3.8 km
Lapotince, 2
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
4.3 km
Lapotince
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
4.7 km
Dindusa, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
5.7 km
Dindusa
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
6.7 km
Dindusa, Nova Topola
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
7.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
9.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
10.1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
11.9 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
12.7 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 12:00
13.6 km
13:01 13:05 (00:04)
Suvo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 13:01
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 13:05
2.5 km
14:18 14:25 (00:07)
Suvo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 14:18
Bojnik, Center
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1.5 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 14:25
2.5 km
14:26 14:38 (00:12)
Suvo poljeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 14:26
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:35
2.5 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 14:38
3.5 km
16:21 16:25 (00:04)
Suvo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 16:21
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 16:25
2.5 km
17:31 17:43 (00:12)
Suvo poljeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 17:31
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
2.5 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 17:43
3.5 km
18:25 18:30 (00:05)
Suvo poljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 18:25
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
2 km
19:26 19:33 (00:07)
Suvo poljeCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
dep. 19:26
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
2.5 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 19:33
3.5 km

Naselja Zeletovo i Bojnik su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zeletovo je u 07:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.