Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zajecar - Prahovo timetable

thursday, 22.04.2021.
06:46 09:06 (02:20)
Railway stationPristaniste
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:46
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
8 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
15 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
19 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
22 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
28 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
30 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
38 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
41 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
45 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
47 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
50 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
55 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
62 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:47
70 km
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:01
79 km
Prahovo, Pristaniste
arr. 09:06
81 km
16:40 19:00 (02:20)
Railway stationPristaniste
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 16:40
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
8 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
15 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
19 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
22 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
28 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
30 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:46
38 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
41 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
45 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
47 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
50 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
55 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
62 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:41
70 km
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
79 km
Prahovo, Pristaniste
arr. 19:00
81 km
Zajecar - Prahovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.04.2021.
06:46 09:06 (02:20)
Railway stationPristaniste
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:46
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
8 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
15 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
19 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
22 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
28 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
30 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
38 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
41 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
45 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
47 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
50 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
55 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
62 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:47
70 km
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:01
79 km
Prahovo, Pristaniste
arr. 09:06
81 km
16:40 19:00 (02:20)
Railway stationPristaniste
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 16:40
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
8 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
15 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
19 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
22 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
28 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
30 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:46
38 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
41 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
45 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
47 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
50 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
55 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
62 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:41
70 km
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
79 km
Prahovo, Pristaniste
arr. 19:00
81 km
Zajecar - Prahovo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
06:46 09:06 (02:20)
Railway stationPristaniste
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:46
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
8 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
15 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
19 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
22 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
28 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
30 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
38 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
41 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
45 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
47 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
50 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
55 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
62 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:47
70 km
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:01
79 km
Prahovo, Pristaniste
arr. 09:06
81 km
16:40 19:00 (02:20)
Railway stationPristaniste
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 16:40
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
8 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
15 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
19 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
22 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
28 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
30 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:46
38 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
41 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
45 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
47 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
50 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
55 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
62 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:41
70 km
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
79 km
Prahovo, Pristaniste
arr. 19:00
81 km
Zajecar - Prahovo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.04.2021.
06:46 09:06 (02:20)
Railway stationPristaniste
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:46
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
8 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
15 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
19 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
22 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
28 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
30 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
38 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
41 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
45 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
47 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
50 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
55 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
62 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:47
70 km
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:01
79 km
Prahovo, Pristaniste
arr. 09:06
81 km
16:40 19:00 (02:20)
Railway stationPristaniste
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 16:40
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
8 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
15 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
19 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
22 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
28 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
30 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:46
38 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
41 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
45 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
47 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
50 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
55 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
62 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:41
70 km
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
79 km
Prahovo, Pristaniste
arr. 19:00
81 km

Naselja Zajecar i Prahovo su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 20min., a najduže 02h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zajecar je u 06:46 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.