Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zajecar - Boljevac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
02:30 03:12 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 02:30
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:37
2.4 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 02:42
dep. 02:42
7.1 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 02:49
dep. 02:49
14.7 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 03:12
38.5 km
14:21 15:25 (01:04)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 14:21
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
3 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
11 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
16 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
18 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
24 km
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
35 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
42 km
Zajecar - Boljevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
02:30 03:12 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 02:30
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:37
2.4 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 02:42
dep. 02:42
7.1 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 02:49
dep. 02:49
14.7 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 03:12
38.5 km
14:21 15:25 (01:04)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 14:21
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
3 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
11 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
16 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
18 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
24 km
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
35 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
42 km
Zajecar - Boljevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
14:21 15:25 (01:04)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 14:21
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
3 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
11 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
16 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
18 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
24 km
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
35 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
42 km
Zajecar - Boljevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
14:21 15:25 (01:04)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 14:21
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
3 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
11 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
16 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
18 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
24 km
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
35 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
42 km
Zajecar - Boljevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
02:30 03:12 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 02:30
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:37
2.4 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 02:42
dep. 02:42
7.1 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 02:49
dep. 02:49
14.7 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 03:12
38.5 km
14:21 15:25 (01:04)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 14:21
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
3 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
11 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
16 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
18 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
24 km
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
35 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
42 km

Naselja Zajecar i Boljevac su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 42min., a najduže 01h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zajecar je u 02:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.