Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zajecar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
02:30 06:19 (03:49)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 02:30
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:37
2.4 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 02:42
dep. 02:42
7.1 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 02:49
dep. 02:49
14.7 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 03:12
dep. 03:12
38.5 km
Lukovo kod Boljevca, Most kod Vriniceve jaruge
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:24
50.7 km
Krivi Vir, Intersection
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:29
56.3 km
Izvor kod Paracina, Igraliste
arr. 03:47
dep. 03:47
73.8 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
90.2 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
108.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
244.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:19
248.4 km
04:21 07:46 (03:25)
BolnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 04:21
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
2.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
244.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:46
248.2 km
05:01 08:46 (03:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 05:01
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
14.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
241.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:46
245.4 km
05:06 08:46 (03:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 05:06
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:46
245.4 km
07:00 10:16 (03:16)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
241.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:16
245.4 km
09:10 12:00 (02:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:00
246 km
10:30 13:46 (03:16)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.4 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
7.1 km
Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad), Intersection
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
12.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
14.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
241.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:46
245.4 km
11:00 14:18 (03:18)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
2.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
241.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:18
245.9 km
13:25 16:41 (03:16)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 13:25
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2.4 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
7.1 km
Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad), Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
12.8 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
14.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
241.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:41
245.4 km
14:21 18:45 (04:24)
BolnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 14:21
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
3 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
11 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
16 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
18 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
24 km
Valakonje, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
35 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
42 km
Mirovo, Motel Rtanj
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
49 km
Lukovo kod Boljevca
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
54 km
Krivi Vir, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
61 km
Izvor kod Paracina, Igraliste
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
81 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:35
95 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
252 km
15:56 20:01 (04:05)
BolnicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.01.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 15:56
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:24
2.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
244.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:01
248.2 km

Naselja Zajecar i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~247 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 50min., a najduže 04h i 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zajecar je u 02:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:56 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.