Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zagubica - Milatovac kod Zagubice timetable

saturday, 25.06.2022.
04:45 04:52 (00:07)
Bus stationTrška
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagubica, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Zagubica, 1
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
0 km
Zagubica, Raksrsnica za Suvi Do
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
2 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Put
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
3 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Trška
arr. 04:52
4 km
06:10 06:19 (00:09)
Bus stationTrška
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagubica, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Zagubica, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
0.9 km
Zagubica, Raksrsnica za Suvi Do
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.2 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Put
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.1 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Trška
arr. 06:19
5 km
08:13 08:50 (00:37)
ElektroistokTrška
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagubica, Elektroistok
dep. 08:13
Zagubica, Krst
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
6 km
Zagubica, Bife Banja Luka
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
10 km
Zagubica, Dumitrov potok
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
11 km
Zagubica, Beljavina
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
17 km
Zagubica, Trafo
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
19 km
Zagubica, Brusnik
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
21 km
Zagubica, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
24 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Put
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
27 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Trška
arr. 08:50
28 km
14:30 14:38 (00:08)
Bus stationTrška
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagubica, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Zagubica, 1
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Zagubica, Raksrsnica za Suvi Do
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Put
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Trška
arr. 14:38
4 km
Zagubica - Milatovac kod Zagubice timetable
Departures on: sunday, 26.06.2022.
03:40 03:47 (00:07)
Bus stationPut
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagubica, Bus station
dep. 03:40
Zagubica, 1
arr. 03:43
dep. 03:43
0.9 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Put
arr. 03:47
4.1 km
06:10 06:19 (00:09)
Bus stationTrška
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagubica, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Zagubica, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
0.9 km
Zagubica, Raksrsnica za Suvi Do
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.2 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Put
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.1 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Trška
arr. 06:19
5 km
08:13 08:50 (00:37)
ElektroistokTrška
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagubica, Elektroistok
dep. 08:13
Zagubica, Krst
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
6 km
Zagubica, Bife Banja Luka
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
10 km
Zagubica, Dumitrov potok
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
11 km
Zagubica, Beljavina
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
17 km
Zagubica, Trafo
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
19 km
Zagubica, Brusnik
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
21 km
Zagubica, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
24 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Put
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
27 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Trška
arr. 08:50
28 km
16:30 16:38 (00:08)
Bus stationTrška
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagubica, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Zagubica, 1
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Zagubica, Raksrsnica za Suvi Do
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Put
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3 km
Milatovac kod Zagubice, Trška
arr. 16:38
4 km

Naselja Zagubica i Milatovac kod Zagubice su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zagubica je u 03:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.