Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zadar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:00 18:10 (11:10)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zadar, AK
dep. 07:00
Benkovac, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
40 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
70 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
93 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
128 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:45
157 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
291 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
314 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 12:50
dep. 13:10
327 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
571.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
572 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
622 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:10
700 km
07:00 18:10 (11:10)
AKBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zadar, AK
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:10
490 km
Zadar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
07:00 18:10 (11:10)
AKBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zadar, AK
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:10
490 km
07:00 18:10 (11:10)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zadar, AK
dep. 07:00
Benkovac, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
40 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
70 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
93 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
128 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:45
157 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
291 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
314 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 12:50
dep. 13:10
327 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
571.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
572 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
622 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:10
700 km
Zadar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
07:00 18:10 (11:10)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zadar, AK
dep. 07:00
Benkovac, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
40 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
70 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
93 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
128 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:45
157 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
291 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
314 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 12:50
dep. 13:10
327 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
571.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
572 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
622 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:10
700 km
07:00 18:10 (11:10)
AKBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zadar, AK
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:10
490 km
Zadar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:00 18:10 (11:10)
AKBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zadar, AK
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:10
490 km
07:00 18:10 (11:10)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zadar, AK
dep. 07:00
Benkovac, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
40 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
70 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
93 km
Udbina, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
128 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:45
157 km
Plitvicka jezera, Center
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
291 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
314 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 12:50
dep. 13:10
327 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
571.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
572 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
622 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:10
700 km

Naselja Zadar i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~595 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 10min., a najduže 11h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zadar je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.