Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zabrezje - Obrenovac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:35 05:50 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 05:35
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
5 km
06:40 06:55 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 06:40
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:55
5 km
08:45 09:00 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 08:45
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
5 km
09:45 10:00 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 09:45
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
5 km
11:15 11:30 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 11:15
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
5 km
13:00 13:15 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 13:00
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
5 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 14:15
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
5 km
15:45 16:00 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 15:45
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
5 km
17:15 17:30 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 17:15
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
5 km
19:15 19:30 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 19:15
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
5 km
21:30 21:45 (00:15)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabrezje, Okretnica
dep. 21:30
Zabrezje, Rajina prodavnica
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
0.7 km
Zabrezje, Posta
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
1.4 km
Zabrezje, Bora Matkovic
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
1.9 km
Zabrezje, Asfaltna baza
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2.5 km
Zabrezje, Rasadnik
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
3.1 km
Obrenovac, OS Posavski Partizani
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
3.9 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
5 km

Naselja Zabrezje i Obrenovac su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zabrezje je u 05:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.