Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zabljak - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
11:00 20:00 (09:00)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
409 km
14:00 23:30 (09:30)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 14:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
78 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
80 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
100 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
204 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
230 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
264 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
286 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:30
408 km
Zabljak - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
11:00 20:00 (09:00)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
409 km
14:00 23:30 (09:30)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 14:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
78 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
80 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
100 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
204 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
230 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
264 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
286 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:30
408 km
Zabljak - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:00 20:00 (09:00)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
409 km
14:00 23:30 (09:30)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 14:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
78 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
80 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
100 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
204 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
230 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
264 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
286 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:30
408 km
Zabljak - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:00 20:00 (09:00)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
409 km
14:00 23:30 (09:30)
GASBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 14:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
78 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
80 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
100 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
204 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
230 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
264 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
286 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:30
408 km

Naselja Zabljak i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~409 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zabljak je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.