Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zabari - Svilajnac timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:13 06:35 (00:22)
RasadnikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Rasadnik
dep. 06:13
Zabari, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
18 km
06:56 07:25 (00:29)
RasadnikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Rasadnik
dep. 06:56
Zabari, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Ekonomija
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Porodin kod Zabara, I
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
18 km
07:06 07:34 (00:28)
RasadnikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Rasadnik
dep. 07:06
Zabari, Dom zdravlja
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.5 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.1 km
Zabari, Pijac
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.2 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Ekonomija
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.6 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6 km
Porodin kod Zabara, I
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
7.1 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
9.7 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
11.5 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:34
17.6 km
07:55 08:15 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Center
dep. 07:55
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
5 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
10 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
16 km
09:26 09:55 (00:29)
RasadnikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Rasadnik
dep. 09:26
Zabari, Dom zdravlja
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
1 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
2 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
4 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Ekonomija
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
6 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
7 km
Porodin kod Zabara, I
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
8 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
9 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
12 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
18 km
09:38 09:59 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Center
dep. 09:38
Porodin kod Zabara
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
4.9 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
10.3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:59
16.4 km
10:13 10:34 (00:21)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Bus station
dep. 10:13
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 10:34
16.5 km
11:10 11:30 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Center
dep. 11:10
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
15 km
12:26 12:50 (00:24)
RasadnikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Rasadnik
dep. 12:26
Zabari, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
1 km
Zabari, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
4 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
7 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
9 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
12 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
18 km
12:55 13:15 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Center
dep. 12:55
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
5 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
7 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
10 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
16 km
13:35 14:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5 km
Kusiljevo
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
19 km
13:55 14:15 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Center
dep. 13:55
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
5 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
7 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
-106 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
16 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Center
dep. 14:00
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
20 km
14:21 14:50 (00:29)
RasadnikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Rasadnik
dep. 14:21
Zabari, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Ekonomija
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7 km
Porodin kod Zabara, I
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
8 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
12 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
18 km
14:47 15:05 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Center
dep. 14:47
Porodin kod Zabara
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6 km
Kusiljevo
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
10 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
16 km
17:13 17:35 (00:22)
RasadnikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Rasadnik
dep. 17:13
Zabari, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
1 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2 km
Zabari, G. Livadica - N. Škola
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
4 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
7 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
9 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
12 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 17:35
18 km
21:55 22:15 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabari, Center
dep. 21:55
Porodin kod Zabara
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
5 km
Vitezevo
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
7 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
10 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 22:15
16 km

Naselja Zabari i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zabari je u 06:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.