Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zabalj - Gospodinci timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:10 08:22 (00:12)
LovacMlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj, Lovac
dep. 08:10
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
7.6 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
7.9 km
Gospodinci, Drvara
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
8.4 km
Gospodinci, Mlin
arr. 08:22
9.1 km
12:55 13:07 (00:12)
LovacMlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj, Lovac
dep. 12:55
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
7.6 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
7.9 km
Gospodinci, Drvara
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
8.4 km
Gospodinci, Mlin
arr. 13:07
9.1 km
15:05 15:17 (00:12)
LovacMlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj, Lovac
dep. 15:05
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
7.6 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
7.9 km
Gospodinci, Drvara
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8.4 km
Gospodinci, Mlin
arr. 15:17
9.1 km
15:43 15:54 (00:11)
I - Sangaj
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj
dep. 15:43
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
6.7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
7.5 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
7.8 km
Gospodinci, Ruska crkva
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
8.2 km
Gospodinci, I - Sangaj
arr. 15:54
8.9 km
16:33 16:44 (00:11)
I - Sangaj
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj
dep. 16:33
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
6.7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
7.5 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
7.8 km
Gospodinci, Ruska crkva
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
8.2 km
Gospodinci, I - Sangaj
arr. 16:44
8.9 km
17:43 17:54 (00:11)
I - Sangaj
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj
dep. 17:43
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
6.7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
7.5 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
7.8 km
Gospodinci, Ruska crkva
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
8.2 km
Gospodinci, I - Sangaj
arr. 17:54
8.9 km
Zabalj - Gospodinci timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
08:10 08:22 (00:12)
LovacMlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj, Lovac
dep. 08:10
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
7.6 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
7.9 km
Gospodinci, Drvara
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
8.4 km
Gospodinci, Mlin
arr. 08:22
9.1 km
12:55 13:07 (00:12)
LovacMlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj, Lovac
dep. 12:55
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
7.6 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
7.9 km
Gospodinci, Drvara
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
8.4 km
Gospodinci, Mlin
arr. 13:07
9.1 km
15:05 15:17 (00:12)
LovacMlin
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj, Lovac
dep. 15:05
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
7.6 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
7.9 km
Gospodinci, Drvara
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8.4 km
Gospodinci, Mlin
arr. 15:17
9.1 km
15:43 15:54 (00:11)
I - Sangaj
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj
dep. 15:43
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
6.7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
7.5 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
7.8 km
Gospodinci, Ruska crkva
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
8.2 km
Gospodinci, I - Sangaj
arr. 15:54
8.9 km
16:33 16:44 (00:11)
I - Sangaj
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj
dep. 16:33
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
6.7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
7.5 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
7.8 km
Gospodinci, Ruska crkva
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
8.2 km
Gospodinci, I - Sangaj
arr. 16:44
8.9 km
17:43 17:54 (00:11)
I - Sangaj
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabalj
dep. 17:43
Zabalj, Šajka
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
0.7 km
Gospodinci, Ulaz
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
6.7 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
7.5 km
Gospodinci, III - Zarica
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
7.8 km
Gospodinci, Ruska crkva
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
8.2 km
Gospodinci, I - Sangaj
arr. 17:54
8.9 km

Naselja Zabalj i Gospodinci su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zabalj je u 08:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.