Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Valjevo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
18:00 05:00 (11:00)
Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
dep. 18:00
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
595 km
18:00 05:20 (11:20)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
445 km
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
542 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
585 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
615 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
647 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 05:20
680 km
Wien (Vienna) - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
18:00 05:00 (11:00)
Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
dep. 18:00
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
595 km
18:00 05:20 (11:20)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
445 km
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
542 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
585 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
615 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
647 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 05:20
680 km
Wien (Vienna) - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
18:00 05:00 (11:00)
Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
dep. 18:00
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
595 km
18:00 05:20 (11:20)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
445 km
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
542 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
585 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
615 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
647 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 05:20
680 km
Wien (Vienna) - Valjevo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
18:00 05:00 (11:00)
Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
dep. 18:00
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
595 km
18:00 05:20 (11:20)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
445 km
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
542 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
585 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
615 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
647 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 05:20
680 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~638 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 00min., a najduže 11h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 18:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.