Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Ub timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:00 19:00 (10:00)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
683 km
09:00 19:30 (10:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
419.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
420 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
538 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
559 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
611 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
623 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
648 km
arr. 19:30
677 km
17:30 04:00 (10:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
427 km
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
539 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559 km
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
611 km
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
623 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
648 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
656 km
arr. 04:00
683 km
Wien (Vienna) - Ub timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
09:00 19:00 (10:00)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
683 km
09:00 19:30 (10:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
419.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
420 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
538 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
559 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
611 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
623 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
648 km
arr. 19:30
677 km
16:30 03:00 (10:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 16:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
427 km
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
539 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
559 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
611 km
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
623 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
648 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
656 km
arr. 03:00
683 km
Wien (Vienna) - Ub timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
09:00 19:00 (10:00)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
683 km
09:00 19:30 (10:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
419.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
420 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
538 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
559 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
611 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
623 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
648 km
arr. 19:30
677 km
17:30 04:00 (10:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
427 km
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
539 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559 km
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
611 km
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
623 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
648 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
656 km
arr. 04:00
683 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Ub su međusobno udaljena ~681 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 00min., a najduže 10h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Wien (Vienna) - Ub iznosi od 25,50 EUR do 25,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.