Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Surdulica timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
17:30 07:20 (13:50)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
426 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
462.1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
727 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
857 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
903 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 07:20
956 km
Wien (Vienna) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
13:15 02:55 (13:40)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 13:15
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
426 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
426.1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
727 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
857 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
903 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 02:55
956 km
Wien (Vienna) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:00 06:50 (13:50)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
74.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
75 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
425.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
426 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
718 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
727 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
759 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
769 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
781 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
857 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
877 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
903 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 06:50
956 km
Wien (Vienna) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
18:30 08:20 (13:50)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 18:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
426 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
426.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
718 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
727 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
759 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
769 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
781 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
857 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
903 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
956 km
Wien (Vienna) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
18:30 08:20 (13:50)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 18:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
426 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
426.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
718 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
727 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
759 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
769 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
781 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
857 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
903 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
956 km
Wien (Vienna) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
17:30 07:20 (13:50)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
426 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
462.1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
727 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
857 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
903 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 07:20
956 km
Wien (Vienna) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
13:15 02:55 (13:40)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 13:15
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
426 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
426.1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
727 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
857 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
903 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 02:55
956 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Surdulica su međusobno udaljena ~956 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 40min., a najduže 13h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 13:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.