Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Subotica timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
08:39 16:30 (07:51)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
dep. 08:39
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:28
65 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
76 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:56
112 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
179 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:04
239 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
252 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
259 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
264 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
312 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
322 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
331 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
337 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
343 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
349 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
353 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
359 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
369 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
375 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
378 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
386 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
396 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
404 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
410 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
415 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
427 km
18:00 01:00 (07:00)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
445 km
18:00 01:15 (07:15)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
65 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
65.1 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
425 km
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
425.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:15
437 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
08:39 16:30 (07:51)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
dep. 08:39
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:28
65 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
76 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:56
112 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
179 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:04
239 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
252 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
259 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
264 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
312 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
322 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
331 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
337 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
343 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
349 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
353 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
359 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
369 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
375 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
378 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
386 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
396 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
404 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
410 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
415 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
427 km
18:00 01:00 (07:00)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
445 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
08:39 16:30 (07:51)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
dep. 08:39
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:28
65 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
76 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:56
112 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
179 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:04
239 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
252 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
259 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
264 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
312 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
322 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
331 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
337 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
343 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
349 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
353 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
359 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
369 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
375 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
378 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
386 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
396 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
404 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
410 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
415 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
427 km
18:00 01:00 (07:00)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
445 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~437 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 51min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 08:39 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.