Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Sabac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
09:00 18:30 (09:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
419.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
420 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
538 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
559 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
611 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
623 km
17:30 02:40 (09:10)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
77 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
77.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
425 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
425.1 km
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
553 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
593 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
613 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
649 km
17:30 03:00 (09:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
427 km
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
539 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559 km
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
611 km
arr. 03:00
623 km
18:00 03:50 (09:50)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
445 km
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
542 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
585 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:50
615 km
Wien (Vienna) - Sabac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
09:00 18:30 (09:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
419.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
420 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
538 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
559 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
611 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
623 km
17:30 02:40 (09:10)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
77 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
77.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
425 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
425.1 km
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
553 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
593 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
613 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
649 km
17:30 03:00 (09:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
427 km
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
539 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559 km
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
611 km
arr. 03:00
623 km
18:00 03:45 (09:45)
Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)Bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
dep. 18:00
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
535 km
18:00 03:50 (09:50)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
445 km
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
542 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
585 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:50
615 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~618 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 10min., a najduže 09h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Wien (Vienna) - Sabac iznosi od 25,50 EUR do 25,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.