Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Sabac timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
09:00 18:30 (09:30)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
240 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
240.1 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
538 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
559 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
611 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
623 km
16:00 01:30 (09:30)
Schwechat
The timetable is valid until: 13.07.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Schwechat
dep. 16:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
62 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
63 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
408 km
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
524 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
560 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
581 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
622 km
17:30 02:40 (09:10)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
77 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
77.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
425 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
425.1 km
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
553 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
593 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
613 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
649 km
17:45 03:45 (10:00)
City Rola Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), City Rola Platz
dep. 17:45
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
57 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
57.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
387 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
387.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
535 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
553 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
585 km
18:00 03:50 (09:50)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
445 km
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
542 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
585 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:50
615 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
15:30 01:00 (09:30)
Schwechat
The timetable is valid until: 13.07.2020.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Schwechat
dep. 15:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
62 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
63 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
408 km
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
524 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
560 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
581 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
622 km
16:30 01:40 (09:10)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 16:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
77 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
77.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
425 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
425.1 km
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
553 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
593 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
613 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 01:40
649 km
17:45 03:45 (10:00)
City Rola Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), City Rola Platz
dep. 17:45
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
57 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
57.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
387 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
387.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
535 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
553 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
585 km
18:00 03:50 (09:50)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
414 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
445 km
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
542 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
585 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:50
615 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~619 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 10min., a najduže 10h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.