Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Pancevo timetable

monday, 15.07.2019.
09:00 18:45 (09:45)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
70.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
71 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
414.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
415 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
616 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:45
636 km
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 20:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
70.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
71 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
414.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
415 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:45
636 km
Wien (Vienna) - Pancevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 16.07.2019.
09:00 18:45 (09:45)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
70.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
71 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
414.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
415 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
616 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:45
636 km
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 20:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
70.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
71 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
414.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
415 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:45
636 km
Wien (Vienna) - Pancevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 17.07.2019.
09:00 18:45 (09:45)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
70.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
71 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
414.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
415 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
616 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:45
636 km
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 20:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
70.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
71 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
414.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
415 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:45
636 km
Wien (Vienna) - Pancevo timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
09:00 18:45 (09:45)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
70.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
71 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
414.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
415 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
616 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:45
636 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Pancevo su međusobno udaljena ~636 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 45min., a najduže 09h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Wien (Vienna) - Pancevo iznosi od 24,99 EUR do 24,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.