Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Kladovo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
18:00 12:50 (42:50)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
61.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
405.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
406 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
814 km
Osnic, Intersection
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
842 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
870 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
897 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
927 km
Radujevac kod Negotina
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
930 km
Prahovo
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
937 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
941 km
Dusanovac, Trafo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
945 km
Mala Kamenica
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
955 km
Slatina kod Negotina
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
958 km
Kupuziste
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
960 km
Brza Palanka
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
963 km
Grabovica kod Kladova
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
966 km
Ljubičevac kod Kladova, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
969 km
Velesnica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
972 km
Milutinovac
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
976 km
Vajuga, 1 - D
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
983 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
990 km
Rtkovo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
995 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
999 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1001 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1005 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:50
1007 km
Wien (Vienna) - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
16:30 11:20 (18:50)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 16:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
61.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
405.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
406 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
814 km
Osnic, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
842 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
870 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
897 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
927 km
Radujevac kod Negotina
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
930 km
Prahovo
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
937 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
941 km
Dusanovac, Trafo
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
945 km
Mala Kamenica
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
955 km
Slatina kod Negotina
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
958 km
Kupuziste
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
960 km
Brza Palanka
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
963 km
Grabovica kod Kladova
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
966 km
Ljubičevac kod Kladova, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
969 km
Velesnica
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
972 km
Milutinovac
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
976 km
Vajuga, 1 - D
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
983 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
990 km
Rtkovo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
995 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
999 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1001 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1005 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 11:20
1007 km
Wien (Vienna) - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
18:00 12:50 (42:50)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
61.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
405.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
406 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
814 km
Osnic, Intersection
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
842 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
870 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
897 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
927 km
Radujevac kod Negotina
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
930 km
Prahovo
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
937 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
941 km
Dusanovac, Trafo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
945 km
Mala Kamenica
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
955 km
Slatina kod Negotina
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
958 km
Kupuziste
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
960 km
Brza Palanka
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
963 km
Grabovica kod Kladova
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
966 km
Ljubičevac kod Kladova, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
969 km
Velesnica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
972 km
Milutinovac
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
976 km
Vajuga, 1 - D
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
983 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
990 km
Rtkovo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
995 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
999 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1001 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1005 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:50
1007 km
Wien (Vienna) - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
16:30 11:20 (18:50)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 16:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
61.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
405.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
406 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
814 km
Osnic, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
842 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
870 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
897 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
927 km
Radujevac kod Negotina
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
930 km
Prahovo
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
937 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
941 km
Dusanovac, Trafo
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
945 km
Mala Kamenica
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
955 km
Slatina kod Negotina
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
958 km
Kupuziste
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
960 km
Brza Palanka
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
963 km
Grabovica kod Kladova
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
966 km
Ljubičevac kod Kladova, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
969 km
Velesnica
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
972 km
Milutinovac
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
976 km
Vajuga, 1 - D
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
983 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
990 km
Rtkovo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
995 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
999 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1001 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1005 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 11:20
1007 km
Wien (Vienna) - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
18:00 12:50 (42:50)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
61.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
405.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
406 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
814 km
Osnic, Intersection
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
842 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
870 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
897 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
927 km
Radujevac kod Negotina
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
930 km
Prahovo
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
937 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
941 km
Dusanovac, Trafo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
945 km
Mala Kamenica
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
955 km
Slatina kod Negotina
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
958 km
Kupuziste
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
960 km
Brza Palanka
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
963 km
Grabovica kod Kladova
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
966 km
Ljubičevac kod Kladova, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
969 km
Velesnica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
972 km
Milutinovac
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
976 km
Vajuga, 1 - D
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
983 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
990 km
Rtkovo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
995 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
999 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1001 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1005 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:50
1007 km
Wien (Vienna) - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
18:00 12:50 (42:50)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
61.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
405.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
406 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
814 km
Osnic, Intersection
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
842 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
870 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
897 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
927 km
Radujevac kod Negotina
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
930 km
Prahovo
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
937 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
941 km
Dusanovac, Trafo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
945 km
Mala Kamenica
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
955 km
Slatina kod Negotina
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
958 km
Kupuziste
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
960 km
Brza Palanka
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
963 km
Grabovica kod Kladova
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
966 km
Ljubičevac kod Kladova, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
969 km
Velesnica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
972 km
Milutinovac
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
976 km
Vajuga, 1 - D
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
983 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
990 km
Rtkovo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
995 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
999 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1001 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1005 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:50
1007 km
Wien (Vienna) - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
18:00 12:50 (42:50)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
61.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
405.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
406 km
Boljevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
814 km
Osnic, Intersection
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
842 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
870 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
897 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
927 km
Radujevac kod Negotina
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
930 km
Prahovo
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
937 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
941 km
Dusanovac, Trafo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
945 km
Mala Kamenica
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
955 km
Slatina kod Negotina
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
958 km
Kupuziste
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
960 km
Brza Palanka
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
963 km
Grabovica kod Kladova
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
966 km
Ljubičevac kod Kladova, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
969 km
Velesnica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
972 km
Milutinovac
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
976 km
Vajuga, 1 - D
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
983 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
990 km
Rtkovo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
995 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
999 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1001 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1005 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 12:50
1007 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Kladovo su međusobno udaljena ~1007 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18h i 50min., a najduže 42h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 16:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.