Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrsac - Plandiste timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
07:50 08:12 (00:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
15 km
Margita, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
17 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 08:12
23 km
13:45 14:12 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 14:12
22 km
16:00 16:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 16:27
22 km
Vrsac - Plandiste timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:00 05:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 05:27
22 km
05:20 05:47 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 05:47
22 km
05:55 06:22 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 06:22
22 km
07:50 08:12 (00:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
15 km
Margita, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
17 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 08:12
23 km
09:45 10:12 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
2.4 km
Margita, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 10:12
22 km
10:50 11:17 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 11:17
22 km
12:00 12:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 12:27
22 km
12:25 12:52 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
10.6 km
Margita, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 12:52
22 km
13:35 14:02 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 14:02
22 km
13:45 14:12 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 14:12
22 km
14:25 14:52 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 14:52
22 km
16:00 16:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 16:27
22 km
19:15 19:42 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 19:42
22 km

Naselja Vrsac i Plandiste su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrsac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.