Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrsac - Banatski Karlovac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:15 04:45 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 04:45
27.4 km
04:55 05:21 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Railway station
dep. 04:55
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:04
9 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:10
14 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:17
22 km
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 05:21
26 km
04:55 05:25 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 05:25
27.4 km
05:15 05:45 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 05:45
27.4 km
05:55 06:25 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 06:25
27.4 km
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 07:30
27.4 km
07:25 07:55 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 07:55
27.4 km
07:51 08:17 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Railway station
dep. 07:51
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
9 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
14 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:13
22 km
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 08:17
26 km
07:55 08:25 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 08:25
27.4 km
09:05 09:35 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 09:05
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 09:35
27.4 km
09:40 10:06 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
9 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:55
14 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:02
22 km
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 10:06
26 km
09:45 10:15 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 10:15
27.4 km
10:25 10:55 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 10:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 10:55
27.4 km
11:25 11:55 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 11:55
27.4 km
11:55 12:25 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 12:25
27.4 km
12:25 12:55 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 12:55
27.4 km
12:55 13:25 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 13:25
27.4 km
13:25 13:55 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 13:55
27.4 km
13:55 14:25 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 14:25
27.4 km
14:25 14:55 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 14:55
27.4 km
14:40 15:06 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Railway station
dep. 14:40
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
9 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:55
14 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
22 km
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 15:06
26 km
14:55 15:25 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 15:25
27.4 km
15:30 16:00 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 16:00
27.4 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 16:30
27.4 km
16:40 17:10 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 17:10
27.4 km
17:55 18:25 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 17:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 18:25
27.4 km
18:40 19:06 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Railway station
dep. 18:40
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:49
9 km
Uljma, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
14 km
Nikolinci, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:02
22 km
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
arr. 19:06
26 km
18:55 19:25 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 18:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 19:25
27.4 km
19:55 20:25 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 20:25
27.4 km
20:35 21:05 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 20:35
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 21:05
27.4 km
22:10 22:40 (00:30)
Bus stationNemanjina 50
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
2.4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
3.1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
11.4 km
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
15.9 km
Nikolinci, Glavna 44
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
22.7 km
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
arr. 22:40
27.4 km

Naselja Vrsac i Banatski Karlovac su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrsac je u 04:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.