Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrnjacka Banja - Wien (Vienna) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
13:30 03:10 (13:40)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
15 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
45 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
75 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
103 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
110 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
120 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
189 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
425 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
425.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
780 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
780.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 03:10
855 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
13:30 03:10 (13:40)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
15 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
45 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
75 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
103 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
110 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
120 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
189 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
425 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
425.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
780 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
780.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 03:10
855 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
18:00 07:55 (13:55)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
15 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
45 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
75 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
103 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
110 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
120 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
189 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
425 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
425.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
780 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
780.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 07:55
855 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
03:30 17:40 (14:10)
Bus stationAirport
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 03:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
15 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
45 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
75 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
103 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
110 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
120 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
189 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
425 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
425.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
780 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
780.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Airport
arr. 17:40
855 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
13:30 03:10 (13:40)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
15 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
45 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
75 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
103 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
110 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
120 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
189 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
425 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
425.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
780 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
780.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 03:10
855 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
07:30 21:25 (13:55)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
15 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
45 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
75 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
103 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
110 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
120 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
189 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
425 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
425.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
780 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
780.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 21:25
855 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
13:30 03:10 (13:40)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
15 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
45 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
75 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
103 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
110 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
120 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
189 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
425 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
425.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
780 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
780.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 03:10
855 km

Naselja Vrnjacka Banja i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~855 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 40min., a najduže 14h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrnjacka Banja je u 03:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.