Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrnjacka Banja - Pirot timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
18:15 22:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
12 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
41 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
47 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
66 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
101 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
132 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
174 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
205 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Pirot timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
18:15 22:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
12 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
41 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
47 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
66 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
101 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
132 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
174 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
205 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Pirot timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
18:15 22:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
12 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
41 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
47 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
66 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
101 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
132 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
174 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
205 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Pirot timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
18:15 22:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
12 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
41 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
47 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
66 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
101 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
132 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
174 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
205 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Pirot timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
18:15 22:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
12 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
41 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
47 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
66 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
101 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
132 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
174 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
205 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Pirot timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
18:15 22:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
12 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
41 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
47 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
66 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
101 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
132 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
174 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
205 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Pirot timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
18:15 22:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
12 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
41 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
47 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
66 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
101 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
132 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
174 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
205 km

Naselja Vrnjacka Banja i Pirot su međusobno udaljena ~205 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrnjacka Banja je u 18:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vrnjacka Banja - Pirot iznosi od 11,22 EUR do 11,22 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.