Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Vrnjacka Banja - Leskovac timetable

sunday, 05.07.2020.
14:20 17:45 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
40 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
56 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
100 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
131 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
175 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
14:20 17:45 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
40 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
56 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
100 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
131 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
175 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
14:20 17:45 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
40 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
56 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
100 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
131 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
175 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
14:20 17:45 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
40 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
56 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
100 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
131 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
175 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
14:20 17:45 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
40 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
56 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
100 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
131 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
175 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
14:20 17:45 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
40 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
56 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
100 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
131 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
175 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
14:20 17:45 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
40 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
56 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
100 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
131 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
132 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
175 km

Naselja Vrnjacka Banja i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~175 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 25min., a najduže 03h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrnjacka Banja je u 14:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.