Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrnjacka Banja - Basel timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Vrnjacka Banja - Basel timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.01.2022.
13:30 15:30 (26:00)
Bus stationMeret-Oppenheim-Strasse
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1601 km
arr. 15:30
1681 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Basel timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.01.2022.
13:30 15:30 (26:00)
Bus stationMeret-Oppenheim-Strasse
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1601 km
arr. 15:30
1681 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Basel timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
13:30 15:30 (26:00)
Bus stationMeret-Oppenheim-Strasse
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1601 km
arr. 15:30
1681 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Basel timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.01.2022.
13:30 15:30 (26:00)
Bus stationMeret-Oppenheim-Strasse
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1601 km
arr. 15:30
1681 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Basel timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 01.02.2022.
13:30 15:30 (26:00)
Bus stationMeret-Oppenheim-Strasse
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1601 km
arr. 15:30
1681 km

Naselja Vrnjacka Banja i Basel su međusobno udaljena ~1681 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26h i 00min., a najduže 26h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrnjacka Banja je u 13:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vrnjacka Banja - Basel iznosi od 89,99 EUR do 89,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.