Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrlane - Svilajnac timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
07:05 07:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrlane
dep. 07:05
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.8 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.2 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Selo
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.9 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.4 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
12.3 km
14:40 15:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrlane
dep. 14:40
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
0.8 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
5.2 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
12.3 km
Vrlane - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
07:05 07:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrlane
dep. 07:05
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.8 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.2 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Selo
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.9 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.4 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
12.3 km
14:40 15:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrlane
dep. 14:40
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
0.8 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
5.2 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
12.3 km
Vrlane - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: friday, 18.10.2019.
07:05 07:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrlane
dep. 07:05
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.8 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.2 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Selo
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.9 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.4 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
12.3 km
14:40 15:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrlane
dep. 14:40
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
0.8 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
5.2 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
12.3 km
Vrlane - Svilajnac timetable
Departures on: monday, 21.10.2019.
07:05 07:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrlane
dep. 07:05
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.8 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.2 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Selo
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.9 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.4 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
12.3 km
14:40 15:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrlane
dep. 14:40
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 2
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
0.8 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, 1
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
3.1 km
Grabovac kod Svilajnca, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
5.2 km
Dublje kod Svilajnca, Raksrsnica 2
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7 km
Svilajnac, DZ Resava
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
12.3 km

Naselja Vrlane i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrlane je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.