Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Vrbas - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
05:28 07:12 (01:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 05:28
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
27 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
42 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
46 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 07:12
58 km
07:17 08:14 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 07:17
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:14
52 km
08:09 09:10 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:09
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
11 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
19 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
27 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:10
52 km
08:22 10:23 (02:01)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 08:22
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:10
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
27 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
42 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
46 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 10:23
58 km
08:54 09:55 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:54
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
11 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
19 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
27 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:55
52 km
09:52 11:11 (01:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 09:52
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
52 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
54.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
54.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
55.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
57 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
58.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 11:11
59.5 km
11:10 12:04 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:04
52 km
11:50 12:50 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
19 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:50
52 km
12:06 13:00 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 12:06
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:00
52 km
13:05 14:15 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:15
52 km
13:22 15:11 (01:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:22
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
52 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
54.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
54.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
55.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
57 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
58.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 15:11
59.5 km
14:24 15:25 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 14:24
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:25
52 km
14:49 16:29 (01:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 14:49
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
27 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
42 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
46 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 16:29
58 km
15:09 16:10 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 15:09
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
11 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
19 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
27 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:10
52 km
15:23 17:11 (01:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 15:23
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
52 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
54.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
54.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
55.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
57 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
58.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 17:11
59.5 km
16:28 17:24 (00:56)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 16:28
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:24
52 km
17:29 18:30 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 17:29
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:30
52 km
18:09 19:10 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:09
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
11 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
19 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
27 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:10
52 km
19:29 20:30 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 19:29
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 20:30
52 km
20:34 22:14 (01:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 20:34
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
27 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:46
42 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
46 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 22:14
58 km
20:41 21:35 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 20:41
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:35
52 km
21:36 22:30 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 21:36
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 22:30
52 km
22:21 23:15 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 22:21
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 23:15
52 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
00:02 00:57 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 00:02
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
11 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
19 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
27 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
39 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 00:57
52 km

Naselja Vrbas i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~54 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 02h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrbas je u 00:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.