Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Vrbas - Sombor timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
05:33 07:08 (01:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 05:33
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
27 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
42 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
46 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:08
58 km
07:17 08:14 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 07:17
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
27 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
52 km
08:09 09:10 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:09
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
27 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
52 km
08:54 09:55 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:54
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
27 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
52 km
09:00 10:35 (01:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
27 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
42 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
46 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 10:35
58 km
09:52 11:07 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 09:52
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
-125 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
-125 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
-125 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
52 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
-125 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
-125 km
arr. 11:07
-125 km
11:10 12:37 (01:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
-125 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
-125 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
-125 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:30
52 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
-125 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
-125 km
arr. 12:37
-125 km
11:50 12:50 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
27 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
52 km
12:06 13:00 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 12:06
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
27 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
52 km
13:05 14:15 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
-356.4 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
-356.4 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
-356.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
52 km
13:22 15:07 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:22
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
-125 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
-125 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
-125 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
52 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
-125 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
-125 km
arr. 15:07
-125 km
14:24 15:25 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 14:24
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
27 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
52 km
14:44 16:19 (01:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 14:44
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:13
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
27 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
42 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
46 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:19
58 km
15:09 16:10 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 15:09
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
27 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
52 km
15:23 17:07 (01:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 15:23
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
-125 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
-125 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
-125 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
52 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
-125 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
-125 km
arr. 17:07
-125 km
16:28 17:24 (00:56)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 16:28
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
27 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
52 km
17:29 18:42 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 17:29
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
-125 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
-125 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
-125 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
52 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
-125 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
-125 km
arr. 18:42
-125 km
18:09 19:10 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:09
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
27 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
52 km
20:17 21:52 (01:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 20:17
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
27 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
42 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
46 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:52
58 km
20:41 21:35 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 20:41
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
27 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
52 km
21:36 22:30 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 21:36
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
27 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
52 km
22:21 23:15 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 22:21
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
27 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
52 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
00:02 00:57 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 00:02
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
27 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
39 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
52 km

Naselja Vrbas i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrbas je u 00:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.