Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Vrbas - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
04:35 05:21 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 78
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 122
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
9.7 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
14 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
19.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
34.8 km
arr. 05:21
42.8 km
04:53 05:45 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 04:53
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
24 km
arr. 05:45
45 km
05:25 06:11 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 78
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 122
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
9.7 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
14 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
19.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
34.8 km
arr. 06:11
42.8 km
05:29 06:16 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 05:29
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:16
44 km
06:01 07:00 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 06:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
24 km
arr. 07:00
45 km
06:39 07:25 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 06:39
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
24 km
arr. 07:25
45 km
06:44 07:25 (00:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 06:44
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
15 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:25
44 km
07:21 08:20 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 07:21
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
24 km
arr. 08:20
45 km
07:46 08:45 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 07:46
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
24 km
arr. 08:45
45 km
08:00 08:46 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 78
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 122
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
9.7 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
14 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
19.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
34.8 km
arr. 08:46
42.8 km
08:40 09:26 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 78
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 122
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
9.7 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
14 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
18 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
34.8 km
arr. 09:26
42.8 km
08:41 09:30 (00:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 08:41
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:30
44 km
08:45 09:45 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
24 km
arr. 09:45
45 km
09:10 10:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
13 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
24 km
arr. 10:00
45 km
09:26 10:36 (01:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 09:26
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:22
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 10:36
44 km
09:31 10:30 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 09:31
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
24 km
arr. 10:30
45 km
10:00 10:46 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 78
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 122
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
9.7 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
14 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
19.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
34.8 km
arr. 10:46
42.8 km
10:46 11:45 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 10:46
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 34
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
24 km
arr. 11:45
45 km
11:38 12:30 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 11:38
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
24 km
arr. 12:30
45 km
12:00 12:46 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 78
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 122
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
9.7 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
14 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
19.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
34.8 km
arr. 12:46
42.8 km
12:22 13:05 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 12:22
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:05
44 km
12:37 13:23 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 12:37
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
44 km
13:01 14:00 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
24 km
arr. 14:00
45 km
13:53 14:45 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:53
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
24 km
arr. 14:45
45 km
13:55 14:41 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 78
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 122
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9.7 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
14 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
19.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
34.8 km
arr. 14:41
42.8 km
14:08 14:51 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 14:08
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:51
44 km
14:42 15:34 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 14:42
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
24 km
arr. 15:34
45 km
15:00 15:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
24 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
32 km
arr. 15:50
45 km
15:03 15:47 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 15:03
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 15:47
44 km
16:00 16:46 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 78
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 122
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
9.7 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
14 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
19.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
34.8 km
arr. 16:46
42.8 km
16:01 17:00 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 16:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
13 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
24 km
arr. 17:00
45 km
16:54 17:45 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 16:54
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
24 km
arr. 17:45
45 km
17:42 18:34 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 17:42
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
24 km
arr. 18:34
45 km
18:01 19:00 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 34
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
24 km
arr. 19:00
45 km
18:06 18:49 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 18:06
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
15 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
44 km
18:24 19:10 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:24
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 78
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 122
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
9.7 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
14 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
19.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
34.8 km
arr. 19:10
42.8 km
18:25 19:20 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 18:25
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:51
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:20
44 km
18:54 19:45 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:54
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
24 km
arr. 19:45
45 km
19:56 20:43 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 19:56
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
24 km
arr. 20:43
45 km
20:26 21:12 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 20:26
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 78
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, M.Tita 122
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
9.7 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 2/4
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
14 km
Zmajevo, I.L.Ribara 1
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvođ. 122
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
19.5 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
34.8 km
arr. 21:12
42.8 km
20:35 21:22 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 20:35
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:22
44 km
21:01 22:00 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 21:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
13 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
24 km
arr. 22:00
45 km
21:08 21:53 (00:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 21:08
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:53
44 km
22:22 23:06 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 22:22
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:06
44 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
04:00 04:44 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 04:00
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 04:44
44 km

Naselja Vrbas i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 41min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrbas je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.