Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Vrbas - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 20.05.2019.
04:35 05:21 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
19.5 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
34.8 km
arr. 05:21
42.8 km
04:53 05:45 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 04:53
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
13 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
24 km
arr. 05:45
45 km
04:55 06:02 (01:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 04:55
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
7.6 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
8.7 km
Kucura, Marsala Tita 9
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
9.5 km
Savino Selo, Janka Cmelnika 31
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
13.6 km
Savino Selo, Marsala Tita 34 - centar
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
14.4 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
20.2 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
28.1 km
Ravno Selo, 29. Novembar 28
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
28.8 km
Zmajevo, Marsala Tita 6A
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
32.8 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
34.1 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
34.9 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
37.5 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
39 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
47.3 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
54.3 km
arr. 06:02
62.3 km
05:35 06:22 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 05:35
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:08
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:22
44 km
06:00 06:46 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
19.5 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
34.8 km
arr. 06:46
42.8 km
06:01 07:00 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 06:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
13 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
24 km
arr. 07:00
45 km
06:09 06:55 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 06:09
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
19.5 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
34.8 km
arr. 06:55
42.8 km
06:16 07:00 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 06:16
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
15 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:00
44 km
06:39 07:25 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 06:39
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
13 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
24 km
arr. 07:25
45 km
07:20 08:06 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
19.5 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
34.8 km
arr. 08:06
42.8 km
07:21 08:20 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 07:21
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
13 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
24 km
arr. 08:20
45 km
07:46 08:45 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 07:46
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
24 km
arr. 08:45
45 km
08:00 08:46 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
19.5 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
34.8 km
arr. 08:46
42.8 km
08:17 09:06 (00:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 08:17
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:06
44 km
08:40 09:26 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
18 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
34.8 km
arr. 09:26
42.8 km
08:45 09:45 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
13 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
-73.3 km
arr. 09:45
45 km
09:10 10:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
13 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
-52 km
arr. 10:00
45 km
09:31 10:30 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 09:31
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
-70.2 km
arr. 10:30
45 km
10:00 10:46 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
19.5 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
34.8 km
arr. 10:46
42.8 km
10:00 10:51 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 10:00
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:37
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 10:51
44 km
10:01 10:57 (00:56)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 10:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:20
13.4 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
24.4 km
arr. 10:57
45.4 km
10:46 11:45 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 10:46
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
13 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
24 km
arr. 11:45
45 km
11:38 12:30 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 11:38
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
13 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
-80.1 km
arr. 12:30
45 km
12:00 12:46 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
19.5 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
34.8 km
arr. 12:46
42.8 km
12:13 13:00 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 12:13
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:33
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:00
44 km
12:37 13:38 (01:01)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 12:37
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:38
44 km
13:01 14:00 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
13 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
24 km
arr. 14:00
45 km
13:53 14:45 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:53
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
13 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
24 km
arr. 14:45
45 km
13:55 14:41 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
19.5 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
34.8 km
arr. 14:41
42.8 km
14:12 14:58 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 14:12
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
19.5 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
34.8 km
arr. 14:58
42.8 km
14:42 15:34 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 14:42
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
13 km
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
24 km
arr. 15:34
45 km
15:00 15:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
24 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
32 km
arr. 15:50
45 km
15:21 16:14 (00:53)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 15:21
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:14
44 km
15:25 16:11 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
19.5 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
34.8 km
arr. 16:11
42.8 km
16:00 16:46 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
19.5 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
34.8 km
arr. 16:46
42.8 km
16:01 17:00 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 16:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
13 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
24 km
arr. 17:00
45 km
16:54 17:45 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 16:54
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
13 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
24 km
arr. 17:45
45 km
17:42 18:34 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 17:42
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
13 km
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
24 km
arr. 18:34
45 km
17:59 18:42 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 17:59
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:42
44 km
18:01 19:00 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
13 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
24 km
arr. 19:00
45 km
18:06 18:53 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 18:06
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:26
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:53
44 km
18:12 18:58 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:12
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
19.5 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
34.8 km
arr. 18:58
42.8 km
18:24 19:10 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:24
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
19.5 km
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
34.8 km
arr. 19:10
42.8 km
18:54 19:45 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:54
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
13 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
24 km
arr. 19:45
45 km
19:56 20:43 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 19:56
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
13 km
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
24 km
arr. 20:43
45 km
20:12 21:22 (01:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 20:12
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:55
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:22
44 km
20:22 21:16 (00:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 20:22
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:49
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:16
44 km
20:26 21:12 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 20:26
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 78
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
8.6 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 122 - centar
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
9.2 km
Backo Dobro Polje, Marsala Tita 156
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
9.7 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 2
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
14 km
Zmajevo, Ive Lole Ribara 1
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
14.6 km
Zmajevo, Vojvodanska 122
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
15.4 km
Stepanovicevo, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
18 km
Stepanovicevo, Ulaz
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
19.5 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
27.8 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
34.8 km
arr. 21:12
42.8 km
21:01 22:00 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 21:01
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
13 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
24 km
arr. 22:00
45 km
22:34 23:21 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 22:34
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:54
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
21 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:08
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:21
44 km

Naselja Vrbas i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 43min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrbas je u 04:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.