Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrbas - Budapest timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:47 18:04 (06:17)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 11:47
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
18 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
30 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
46 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
66 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
94 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
99 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
105 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
113 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
131 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
134 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
140 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
150 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
156 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
160 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
166 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
172 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
178 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
187 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
197 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
245 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
250 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
257 km
Vrbas - Budapest timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
11:47 18:04 (06:17)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 11:47
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
18 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
30 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
46 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
66 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
94 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
99 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
105 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
113 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
131 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
134 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
140 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
150 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
156 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
160 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
166 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
172 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
178 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
187 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
197 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
245 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
250 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
257 km
Vrbas - Budapest timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
11:47 18:04 (06:17)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 11:47
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
18 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
30 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
46 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
66 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
94 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
99 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
105 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
113 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
131 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
134 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
140 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
150 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
156 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
160 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
166 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
172 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
178 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
187 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
197 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
245 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
250 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
257 km
Vrbas - Budapest timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
11:47 18:04 (06:17)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 11:47
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
18 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
30 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
46 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
66 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
94 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
99 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
105 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
113 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
131 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
134 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
140 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
150 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
156 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
160 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
166 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
172 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
178 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
187 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
197 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
245 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
250 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
257 km
Vrbas - Budapest timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
11:47 18:04 (06:17)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 11:47
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
18 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
30 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
46 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
66 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
94 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
99 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
105 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
113 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
131 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
134 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
140 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
150 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
156 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
160 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
166 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
172 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
178 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
187 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
197 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
245 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
250 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
257 km
Vrbas - Budapest timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
11:47 18:04 (06:17)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 11:47
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
18 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
30 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
46 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
66 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
94 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
99 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
105 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
113 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
131 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
134 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
140 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
150 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
156 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
160 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
166 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
172 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
178 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
187 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
197 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
245 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
250 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
257 km
Vrbas - Budapest timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
11:47 18:04 (06:17)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 11:47
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
18 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
30 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
46 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
66 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
94 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
99 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
105 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
113 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
123 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
131 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
134 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
140 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
150 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
156 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
160 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
166 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
172 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
178 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
187 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
197 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
245 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
250 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
257 km

Naselja Vrbas i Budapest su međusobno udaljena ~257 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 17min., a najduže 06h i 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrbas je u 11:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.